nbrank,desc

6 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Maruthi Sevanagar Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Maruthi Sevanagar Bangalore for Sale

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Old Byappanahalli

Standalone Building, Sri Yellamma Devi Temple Road Near Sri Yellamma Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Old Byappanahalli1/5
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anand Krishna Residency Maruthi Nagar For Sale In Btm Layout,

Maruthi Nagar, Madiwala, BTM Layout, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹10,642 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Anand Krishna Residency Maruthi Nagar For Sale  In Btm Layout,
South
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTManipal Hospitals

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In New Baiyyappanahalli Extension, Maruthi Sevanagar

Independent House, 21, 7th cross, byappanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Old Baiyyappanahalli

standalone building, ,BAIYYAPPANAHALLI near yellamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Old Baiyyappanahalli

Independent House, Ambedkarnagar near Baiyappanahalli Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar

Independent House, Krishnamurti Nagar, Old Baiyyappanahalli near Alucokraft
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTManipal Hospitals

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sathya Nagar

Independent House, Baiyappanahalli Rd, Near SMVT Railway station Parking
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Sathya Nagar1/2

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Srikar Panorama For Sale In Indiranagar

Srikar Panorama  Srikar Panorama, 3rd Cross, New Byapppanahalli Extension, 3rd Cross Rd, New Baiyyappanahalli Extension, Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹15,287 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Srikar Panorama For Sale  In Indiranagar

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Raghava Residency For Sale In Indiranagar

Near Swamy Vivekananda Metro Station, Old Madras Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Inclover Grand For Sale In 1st Cross Road

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.9 km from Swami Vivekananda Road
Explore More Properties

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Indiranagar

Independent House, New Baiyyappanahalli Extension, Near Sampurna Montfort College and Swami Vivekananda Road Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.09 Crores
₹1,04,500 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Baiyyappanahalli

Independent House, Swami Vivekananda Rd, near Swami Vivekananda Road metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.68 Crores
₹51,606 per sq.ft.
3.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/32
South-West
0.9 km from Swami Vivekananda Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In J C Nagar

Independent House, Munireddypalya near Chiraayu Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹4,568 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,408 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In J C Nagar

Standalone Building, m.r palya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Indiranagar

Independent House, Old Madras Road Near Swami Vivekananda Road Metro Station, Sisters of St.John the Baptist Convent
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 35, 2nd Cross Rd, S.kumar Layout, Naganaya Palya, Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560033, India

Independent House, Dr Shantha Kumar Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kumar Krupa Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar

kumar krupa apartment  opp to SMVT railway station 32-338, 2nd Cross Rd, Dr S Kumar Layout, Maruti Sevanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bennigana Halli

Independent House, Sadanandanagar,near Byappanahalli Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Munaas Homes Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Munnas Homes Ready to Move Flat

Munaas homes apartment  Nagayanapalya main road, M S Nagar, Near St Mary Cross, Opposite to Smvt railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,613 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Baiyappanahalli,

Independent House, Baiyappanahalli, near Baiyappanahalli Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchFrazer TownCULTManipal Hospitals
1.3 km from Baiyappanahalli
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Old baiyyappanahalli?

Presently, there are approximately 6 ready to move flats in Old baiyyappanahalli’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Old baiyyappanahalli ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Old baiyyappanahalli?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Old baiyyappanahalli, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.