nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Kalyan Puri Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Kalyan Puri Delhi for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sb For Sale In Mayur Vihar Phase-i

Mayur Vihar Phase-I near Police Station Kalyan Puri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹3,250 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale  In Mayur Vihar Phase-i1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportState Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kalyan Puri

Independent House, Block 15 Near State Bank of India KALYANPURI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.5 Lacs
₹6,982 per sq.ft.
8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
222 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.2 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kalyan Puri

Independent House, Mayur Vihar Phase I, near Govt Girls Sr. Sec School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.1 km from Trilokpuri- Sanjay Lake
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ghazipur

standalone building, Block A, near State Bank of India GHAZIPUR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
2.0 km from IP Extension
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dda Ready to Move Flats, For Sale In Ghazipur

DDA FLATS,   Ghazipur Dairy Farm, near State Bank of India GHAZIPUR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,419 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
1/10
2.0 km from IP Extension
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ghazipur,

Dairy Firm, near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ghazipur

Independent House, Block A, near State Bank of India GHAZIPUR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ghazipur Dairy Farm

Standalone Building, Ghazipur Rd,Near Shyam Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dda Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Ghazipur Dairy Farm, Ghazipur

DDA Flats, Block A, Ghazipur Dairy Farm, Ghazipur Delhi, 110096 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from IP Extension
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Trilok Puri

Standalone building, vassundhara rd near Aggarwal Sweet Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Trilokpuri

Standalone Building, Subhash Market, Block 3 near EDMC Primary (boys/girl) Pratibha School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from Mayur Vihar Pkt-1
Explore More Properties

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Trilokpuri

Independent House, near Chand Central (Miraj Cinemas)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹8,145 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
221 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.8 km from East Vinod Nagar- Mayur Vihar-II
Explore More Properties

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Trilokpuri

Mayur Vihar Phase I near Chand cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹27,027 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
222 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from East Vinod Nagar- Mayur Vihar-II
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mulla Colony

Independent House, Block D, near Ghazipur Murga Mandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹16,854 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
2.0 km from IP Extension
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sahibabad Ghaziabad

Independent House, near, metro station, Shyam Park Main, Rajendra Nagar, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹14,423 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2.0 km from IP Extension
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ghazipur

Standalone Building, Ghazipur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
0.8 km from East Vinod Nagar- Mayur Vihar-II
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Trilokpuri

Standalone Building, near SBM Toilet Trilok Puri Rd, Subhash Market, Block 3, Block 7, Trilokpuri, New Delhi, Delhi, 110091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.5 km from Mayur Vihar Pkt-1
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Trilokpuri

standalone building, Block 6, near Mother Dairy Milk Shop 713
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,487 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
312 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.5 km from Mayur Vihar Pkt-1
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ghazipur

Standalone Building, near Ghazipur Flyover
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹6,306 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
222 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, VaishaliNoida Sector- 15 Metro Station
0.8 km from East Vinod Nagar- Mayur Vihar-II
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Omk For Sale In Gharoli

Vaishali sector 1, ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62New Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Makanpur

Independent House, plot no.9 new ajanta park khoda colony Makanpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Airport TownshipState Bank Of IndiaNoida Sector 62Red Fox Hotel, Mayur Vihar phase 3Max Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Block 1?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Block 1’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Block 1 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Block 1?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Block 1, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.