nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in East Patel Nagar Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in East Patel Nagar Delhi for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In East Patel Nagar

Independent House, East Patel Nagar,Decent Home Stay Girls PG
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹13,133 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In East Patel Nagar1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shastri NagarRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan
1.2 km from Shadipur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In East Patel Nagar

Independent House, Decent Home Stay Girls Pg ,block 10A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹14,231 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In  East Patel Nagar1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Shadipur
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Patel Nagar

Independent House, East Patel Nagar, near , YES Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Patel Nagar

Independent House, Bodhraj Kohli Marg, near Lal Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone For Sale In Shadipur

patel nagar near lal mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Shadipur
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Patel Nagar

Standalone Building, Baljit Nagar, Near LAL Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,419 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Appartment For Sale In East Patel Nagar

Appartment  Shop No. 7/1 East Patel Nagar near HealthKart: Supplement Store at Patel Nagar, Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: ShardapuriRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan
1.2 km from Shadipur
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Block 5?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Block 5’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Block 5 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Block 5?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Block 5, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.