nbrank,desc
0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 52 Noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 52 Noida for Sale
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Antriksh Nature For Sale In Sector 52
Antriksh Nature Antriksh Nature
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,925 sqft
Builtup
1/4Don't Know
Parking
1.0 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties
Antriksh Nature JJ Colony, Sector 52, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
Not under loan₹
₹2.56 Crores
₹15,485 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup

North-West
Parking
1.0 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Antriksh Nature For Sale In Sector 52
Antriksh Nature Antriksh Nature
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹13,109 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.0 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 52
Independent House, Block B near Fitness 52 GYM
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹44,444 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 52
Independent House, Block B near Adarsh Public School
Not under loan₹
₹6.3 Crores
₹29,717 per sq.ft.
₹3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,120 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Supertech 34 Pavilion, Sector 34 For Sale In Sector 34
Supertech 34 Pavilion, Sector 34 Supertech 34 Pavilion Captain Shashi Kant Marg Pocket C
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,583 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1.1 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Supertech 34 Pavilion For Sale In Sector 34
Supertech 34 Pavilion Supertech 34 Pavilion
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,953 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
1.1 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Supertech 34 Pavilion For Sale In Sector 34
Supertech 34 Pavilion Pocket C, Sector 34 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307 India
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,653 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Parking
1.1 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties
Supertech 34 Pavilion Pocket C, Sector 34, Noida
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,268 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,775 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Supertech 34 Pavilion Pocket C, Sector 34, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹8,464 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Supertech 34 Pavilion For Sale In Sector-34
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,583 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Supertech 34 Pavilion Pocket C
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,953 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Supertech 34 Pavilion For Sale In Sector-34
Supertech 34 Pavilion Supertech 34 Pavilion, Sector-34
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹13,023 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 52
Independent House, City Centre Apartments
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,989 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 34
Standalone Building, Rajat Vihar near St. Mary's Church and Ramashram
Not under loan₹
₹10.5 Crores
₹38,889 per sq.ft.
₹6.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 34
Independent House, Pocket C near Sector 34 B10 / 79C udaygiri first near Om dairy
Not under loan₹
₹11.5 Crores
₹15,541 per sq.ft.
₹6.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Sector 52
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
How many ready to move flats in Block a?
Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Block a’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements.
The extensive selection of options in Block a ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.
Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Block a?
To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Block a, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.