nbrank,desc

5 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Shakarpur Khas Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Shakarpur Khas Delhi for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar,

standalone building, Block D,near Laxmi Nagar Metro Station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,228 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Laxmi Nagar,
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationPatparganjMax Super Speciality HospitalLaxmi Nagar

1 RK Villa In Gated Community Villa For Sale In Shakarpur

Veer Savarkar Block ,near chanda niwas pg for girls
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Villa In Gated Community Villa For Sale  In Shakarpur1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.6 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shakarpur

Standalone Building, Veer Savarkar Block, Block A, Near Solitaire Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,362 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
373 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shakarpur

Laxmi Nagar, near AGARWAL'S PG
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.5 Lacs
₹5,180 per sq.ft.
6,591/Month
Estimated EMI
222 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shakarpur

Standalone Building, Vikas Marg near Sharma Clinic & Maternity Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Crores
₹44,476 per sq.ft.
5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,136 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
50
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.9 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sb For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Vikas Marg, near Giani Ice Cream
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,212 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,343 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale  In Laxmi Nagar1/23

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Main Vikas Marg near Near Pillar No. 40 and Walia Nursing & Maternity Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,602 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Laxmi Nagar
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sakarpur Khas

standalone building, Vikas Marg near Metro Pillar Number 43
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Standalone Building, Near Pillar No. 40 and Walia Nursing & Maternity Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Standalone Building, Vikas Marg near hira sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationPatparganjMax Super Speciality Hospital, VaishaliLaxmi Nagar
0.7 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Independent House, Vikas Marg, near PYAALI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,022 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.1 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shakarpur

Standalone Building, Kailasam,near THE INFERNO FITNESS CLUB 1.0
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹5,139 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shakarpur Khas

Independent House, Vikas Marg near Bank Of Baroda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Independent House, Block U near CPMI - Central Paramedical Management Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Standalone Building, Block D Near Patel Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Standalone Building, Block D Near Laxmi Nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

lalita park near Laxmi Nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,495 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
819 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

sakarpura near laxmi nagar metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shakarpur

Laxmi Nagar near metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.1 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Standalone Building, Vijay Chowk Rd, near Kumar Saree Ghar Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,757 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,284 sqft

Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.1 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

Block L Near Beni Sweets Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shakarpur Khas

Standalone Building, Veer Savarkar Block, Block U, Shakarpur Khas, New Delhi, Delhi, 110092 near DTDC - Transyamuna Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.1 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shakarpur

Standalone building, Block U near Patel Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,963 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shakarpur

Standalone building, Tyagi chowk, Gandhi Nagar Tehsil nearOYO Flagship 80768 Sai Chhaya Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,691 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shakarpur

Standalone Building, Shakarpur, near Tyagi Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
19
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.7 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shakarpur

Standalone Building, Shakarpur, near Tyagi Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹24,969 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
South-East
1.7 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shakarpur

Standalone Building, LAXMI NAGAR NEAR LAXMI NAGAR METRO STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

standalone building, Vikas Marg Near Laxmi Nagar Metro station and Patel Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.4 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Ram Building For Sale In Shakarpur

Upadhyay Block S 2 NEAR Delhi Metro Laxmi Nagar Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
0.4 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Block a?

Presently, there are approximately 5 ready to move flats in Block a’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Block a ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Block a?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Block a, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.