nbrank,desc

4 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Ganesh Nagar Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Ganesh Nagar Delhi for Sale

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Patparganj

standalone building, pandav nagar near mother dairy milk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Patparganj
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality HospitalNoida Sector- 15 Metro Station

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ganesh Nagar

Standalone Building, Block C, near Maa Vaishno Recording Studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Ganesh Nagar1/10
North-East
1.6 km from Akshardham
Explore More Properties

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ganesh Nagar

Independent House, Jha Furniture Near Pandav Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹2,769 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, VaishaliNoida Sector- 15 Metro Station
1.7 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Standalone Building, Block C, Ganesh Nagar, Block C
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹6,902 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ganesh Nagar

standalone building, pandav Nagar complex near Bank Of Baroda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹9,975 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
401 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.8 km from Akshardham
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In South Ganesh Nagar

Standalone building, block d near Nemi Chand Halwai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹5,110 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,446 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In South Ganesh Nagar1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, VaishaliLaxmi Nagar
1.7 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Standalone Building, A39 Block A, near Lifecare Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.8 km from Akshardham
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Block A, A35f, Block A, Pandav Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110092, India

Independent House, Near A block Pandav Nagar Gurudwara, Delhi 92
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.8 km from Akshardham
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ganesh Nagar

Standalone Building, Block D, Near Delhi Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,039 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
414 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality HospitalLaxmi Nagar
1.7 km from Akshardham
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ganesh Nagar

Standalone Building, pandav nagar near Delhi Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ganesh Nagar

Standalone building, Block D, Near Delhi Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹4,625 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mandawali

South, Block D, Ganesh Nagar 1, near HARYANA HOTEL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ganesh Nagar

Standalone Building, Block D near Delhi Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.7 km from Akshardham
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ganesh Nagar

Independent House, Delhi Convent School, Block D, Ganesh Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,854 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.7 km from Akshardham
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ganesh Nagar

standalone building, Aggarwal Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹24,583 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
1.9 km from Akshardham
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Fazalpur

standalone building, Near ambedker bhawan , Ambedkar Marg, near hanuman mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.7 km from Akshardham
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ganesh Nagar

standalone building, block d near Delhi Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Pandav Nagar

builder floor  , Pandav Nagar near kali bari mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,920 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
1.6 km from Akshardham
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ganesh Nagar,

Standalone Building, Block j, near Delhi Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ganesh Nagar

Block D, near Delhi Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ganesh Nagar

standalone building, Patpar Ganj Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Standalone Building, KG 5 or 6 2nd floot kashif farm Near Chowdary Diary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationPatparganjMax Super Speciality HospitalLaxmi Nagar
0.6 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Standalone Building, block A, Near Pandav Nagar Gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportState Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital
1.9 km from Akshardham
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ganesh Nagar

Standalone Building, Noida Link Rd Near Akshardham Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.7 km from Akshardham
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ganesh Nagar

Independent House, Mangal Bazar Road near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.6 km from Akshardham
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In South Ganesh Nagar, South, Block A, Ganesh Nagar 1, Mandawali, Delhi, India

Standalone Building, near bajaj showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sadbhawna Society For Sale In South Ganesh Nagar

Sadbhawna Society  E-911 Block E, Saraswati Vihar, Pitampura Delhi, 110034 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹6,308 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
428 sqft
1.9 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In South Ganesh Nagar

Independent House, D105 South Ganesh Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,542 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In South Ganesh Nagar

Standalone building, pandav nagar , ganesh medicode
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,089 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
786 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Block c?

Presently, there are approximately 4 ready to move flats in Block c’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Block c ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Block c?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Block c, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.