nbrank,desc

16 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Patparganj Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Patparganj Delhi for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Standalone Building, S Block near Radha Krishna Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Pandav Nagar1/7
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportState Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Block C Near Shri 1008 Shantinath Digambar Jain Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,280 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,894 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Pandav Nagar1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Radha Krishna Temple

Independent House, C block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Standalone Building, 25, Block C, Pandav Nagar, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,841 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Independent House, Block C Near Radha Krishna Temple Patparganj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹37,037 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Standalone Building, Near Shri 1008 Shantinath Jain Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,560 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Standalone Building, Block C, near Radha Krishna Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Block C Near Shri 1008 Shantinath Digambar Jain Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Standalone Building, near radha krishna mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality HospitalNoida Sector- 15 Metro Station

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In C Block For Sale In Pandav Nagar C Block

Block C, Pandav Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹11,826 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Pandav Nagar

J78M+QQG, Block C, Pandav Nagar near Radha Krishna Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Block s, near Shri 1008 Shantinath Digambar Jain Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pandav Nagar

standalone building, Block C, near Radha Krishna Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Independent House, Block S, near Radha Krishna Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Standalone building, near mother dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.8 km from Akshardham
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Patparganj

Standalone Building, Pandav Nagar, Block C Near Radha Krishna Temple Patparganj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pandav Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, India

Independent House, near delhi police apartment mayur vihar phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Pandav Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, India1/5
North-West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganesh Nagar Pandav Nagar Complex For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Block C,Near Mother Dairy Milk Booth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ganesh Nagar Pandav Nagar Complex For Sale  In Pandav Nagar1/4

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pandav Nagar, Patparganj For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹11,636 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pandav Nagar, Mayur Vihar Ii For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Behind Ahlcon School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹10,333 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Near Rajendra Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Standalone Building, Mayur Vihar opposite akahardham mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Standalone Building, Block D, near Mother Dairy Milk Booth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Independent House, F-205, Shop No, 3, Samaspur Rd, F Block, Block F,near,Negi Medicos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,009 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Patparganj

Standalone Building, Pandav Nagar, Block c NEAR Shri Balaji Juice Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sb For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Block D near D Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Akshardham
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Blue Dart Express Limited near Gali Number 3, F Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.4 km from Mayur Vihar-1
Explore More Properties

d park road ,pandav nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Independent House, Patparganj Rd Block D, I.P.Extension, near Bharat Medical Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportState Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Patparganj

Standalone building, Standalone building, Bungalow Plot No. 1, Block D D Park Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Standalone building, Gali Number 1, Block F Near Anand Public School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportState Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Standalone building, near MOTHER DAIRY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gupta Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mandawali

Gupta apartment  Saket Block Near Dispensary Delhi Govt.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, VaishaliLaxmi Nagar
1.6 km from Akshardham
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Standalone Building, EDMC School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.35 Lacs
₹8,247 per sq.ft.
44,905/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.6 km from Akshardham
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Independent House, Block F, near Durga Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South-East
1.4 km from Mayur Vihar-1
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Standalone Building, Block E Pandav Nagar Road, near Delhi police apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ganesh Nagar

standalone building, panadav nagar near Shri Ganesh Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In IboReady to Move Flats For Sale In Bela Rd

Mayur Vihar near East Delhi public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.4 km from Mayur Vihar-1
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Standalone Building, Block F Near East Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Block F Near East Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹9,606 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
406 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ganesh Nagar

Independent House, akshardam metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Block c?

Presently, there are approximately 16 ready to move flats in Block c’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Block c ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Block c?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Block c, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.