nbrank,desc

2 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Shakarpur Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Shakarpur Delhi for Sale

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Prith Vihar

Independent House, vikas marg near Narander Parkash Health Care Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹15,117 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,646 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationPatparganjMax Super Speciality Hospital, VaishaliLaxmi Nagar

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shahadra

Standalone Building, Veer Savarkar Block near SPOT ON 70212 Lovely Guest House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹1,833 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shakarpur

standalone building, nanakpura near durga mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹6,599 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
197 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat For Sale  In Shakarpur1/9
1.1 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Independent House, Vijay Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Laxmi Nagar1/5
North-East
0.6 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Office No -303 3rd Floor Plot No -c1a Block -c Sikka M.s. Chamber Near, Metro Pillar No -48, Aruna Park, Block E, Laxmi Nagar, Delhi, 110092, India

Independent House, Aruna Park, Near Arogya Institute of Health Sciences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Standalone Building, Vikas Marg near hira sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.7 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shakarpur

standalone building, Madhuban Rd near Reliance Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹28,090 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shakarpur Khas

Block D, Madhuban Rd Near Reliance Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shakarpur

Standalone Building, Madhuban Rd near Reliance Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sakarpur Khas

standalone building, Vikas Marg near Metro Pillar Number 43
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationPatparganjMax Super Speciality HospitalLaxmi Nagar
1.1 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shakarpur Khas

standalone building, Shakarpur Extension near Prachin Mahavir Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shakarpur

Standalone Building, Gali Number 4 near Vidya Bal Bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Block B, Preet Vihar,

Standalone Building, Baby Land Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,083 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.9 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shakarpur

Standalone Building, Master Block NEAR Baby land Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.3 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shakarpur

Maharaja Agarshen Marg, near Agarwal Bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,157 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.9 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Basra Nivas For Sale In Shakarpur

Basra Nivas  madhuban road behind Aggarwal Bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,579 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shakarpur

Standalone Building, Shakarpur Extension, near Welcome Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28.3 Lacs
₹4,193 per sq.ft.
16,219/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shakarpur

Street Number 2, Near Krishna Cottage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shakarpur Khas

Independent House, Gali Number 1 near BALAJI COACHING
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Block da?

Presently, there are approximately 2 ready to move flats in Block da’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Block da ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Block da?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Block da, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.