nbrank,desc

2 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 7 Faridabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 7 Faridabad for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 7

Independent House, Huda Market, Sector 7a near Sector 7 HUDA Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadBata Chowk

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 22

Independent House, Block E near Huda Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,708 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
809 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 7

Independent House, opp sector 10 milan sweet house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹18,966 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from Bata Chowk
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 7

Independent House, Faridabad, Haryana 121006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Sector 71/2
2.0 km from Bata Chowk
Explore More Properties

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 7

Standalone Building, Opposite Government senior secondary school, Block C near laroiya medcare centre pvt. ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,431 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,187 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 7

Independent House, Near St.Jhons School ,Block A.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹17,953 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,228 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Escorts Mujesar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 7

Independent House, Sector 7a, Block A, near St. JOHN'S SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹13,393 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 7

Independent House, Block A, near St. JOHN'S SCHOOL , SECTOR 7A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 7

Independent House, YMCA Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹21,333 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadOld Faridabad
2.0 km from Escorts Mujesar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Independent House, Sector 7D near Sanjivani Medical Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sec 61 Helipad BallabgarhState Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Block e?

Presently, there are approximately 2 ready to move flats in Block e’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Block e ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Block e?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Block e, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.