nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in South Extension II Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in South Extension II Delhi for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Stand Alone For Sale In South Extension I

Near South Extn.Metro Station Gate No.2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹23,980 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone For Sale  In South Extension I1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiUCO BankJanta FlatsSiri Fort Sports ComplexMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)
0.6 km from South Extension
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In South Extension Ii

Independent House, Leela Ram Market Rd Near Aggarwal Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹28,490 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,755 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Block p?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Block p’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Block p ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Block p?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Block p, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.