nbrank,desc

9 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Devatabowli Hyderabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Devatabowli Hyderabad for Sale

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shamshabad

Independent House, near Sri Sringeri Shankar Matt Shamshabad,ootpally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Shamshabad
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bus Station ShamshabadTrident Hospital (Super Speciality)Ganesh 70MMNew HUDA Colony parkAnnamayya Pure Veg

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shamshabad

Standalone Building, Rallaguda Rd Near Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Shamshabad
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bus Station ShamshabadTrident Hospital (Super Speciality)Ganesh 70MMManasa hillsAnnamayya Pure Veg

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shamshabad

Independent House, Royal Villas Rd near CSK ROYAL VILLAS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹3,317 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
3,618 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shamshabad

Independent House, Sharada Nagar near Sri Sringeri Sharada Chandramouleshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rallaguda

Independent House, CSK Builders rd near CSK Builders Prestige County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shamshabad

Independent House, Raghavendra Colony, near Sri Kakathiya Mess
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft

4+ BHK Villa In Richwood Villas, Sri Sai Vihar For Sale In Devatabowli

Richwood Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.2 Crores
₹15,200 per sq.ft.
8.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shamshabad

Independent House, ROYAL VILLAS Rd Near CSK ROYAL VILLAS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shamshabad

Independent House, ROYAL VILLAS Rd Near CSK ROYAL VILLAS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shamshabad

Independent House, ROYAL VILLAS Rd Near CSK ROYAL VILLAS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shamshabad

Independent House, ROYAL VILLAS Rd Near CSK ROYAL VILLAS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shamshabad

Independent House, Royal Villas Rd near CSK ROYAL VILLAS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹3,317 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
3,618 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rallaguda

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Not under loan
15.2 Crores
₹15,200 per sq.ft.
8.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shamshabad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shamshabad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shamshabad

Standalone Building, Rallaguda Rd Near Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,800 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kishanguda

Independent House, tollgate, Shamshabad near OYO 63209 Hotel Ram Ratan Grand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹3,429 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rallaguda

Independent House, Nagarguda - Shamshabad Rd near Krishna Pradeep 21st century IAS, Shamshabad, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Lacs
₹864 per sq.ft.
2,006/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shamshabad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rithanya Residency For Sale In Rallaguda

SAR colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone For Sale In Shamshabad

H G Brundavanam Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bus Station ShamshabadTrident Hospital (Super Speciality)Ganesh 70MMNew HUDA Colony parkTimber Leaf

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In D Y Brothers For Sale In Shamshabad

Kishenguda Shamshabad Rd near Nexa showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,880 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shamsha Bad

Independent House, 29/5, Kishenguda, Shamshabad Rd, Gandiguda, near nexa showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shamshabad

Independent House, Rallaguda Rd, near Registration Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bus Station ShamshabadTrident Hospital (Super Speciality)Ganesh 70MMManasa hillsTimber Leaf

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shamshabad

Independent House, Rallaguda Rd, near Registration Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vaishnavi Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shamshabad

vaishnavi Apartment  Rallaguda Rd near Registration Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,484 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,148 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shamshabad

ORR Service Road, near Sanctus World School Shamshabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anjana Towers For Sale In Shamshabad

Rallaguda Rd, above Sub ANJANA TOWERS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anjana Towers For Sale In Samshabad

Anjana Towers  Rallaguda Rd, Anjana Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anjana Towers For Sale In Rallaguda

K.V.R.REDDY Residency 797G+GHQ Rallaguda Hyderabad, Devatabowli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shamshabad For Sale In Shamshabad

Madhura Nagar, near SR Digi School Shamshabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shamshabad

Independent House, Rallaguda Rd near Shamshabad Wines
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹7,725 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,560 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shamshabad

Independent House, Madhura Nagar, near SR Digi School Shamshabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹28,125 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Devatabowli?

Presently, there are approximately 9 ready to move flats in Devatabowli’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Devatabowli ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Devatabowli?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Devatabowli, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.