nbrank,desc

182 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sangam Vihar Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sangam Vihar Delhi for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Yamuna Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Devli, Sangam Vihar

Arun Dev Yamuna Apartment KH-612, Yamuna Apartment, Deoli, Near Holi Chowk, New Delhi, 110080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In  Yamuna Apartment For Sale  In Devli, Sangam Vihar1/4
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadHDFC BankJanta FlatsParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arun Dev Yamuna Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Devli

Arun Dev Yamuna Apartment  G62M+5MP near Tigri police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹2,261 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arun Dev Yamuna Apartment For Sale  In Devli1/11

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sehrawat Gas Service

Independent House, sangam vihar c block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Maa Kalka For Sale In Devli

Shani Bazar near Firdaus Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,132 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Suraj Kund Heliport. HariyanaHDFC BankJanta FlatsParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Standalone Building, Bandh Road, near fresh Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹1,894 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Deoli Gaon Nai Basti, Near,Rising Star School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,983 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Independent House, Devli Khanpur, Near Tinu Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,022 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Independent House, Devli Khanpur, Near Tinu Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Lacs
₹3,286 per sq.ft.
4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
213 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bhavishya Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Bhavishya Apartments  Bhavishya Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Independent House, J-1, Shop No. 8 Peepal Chowck, Ratiya Marg, Main Road, near Roshan Jwellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹2,319 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Independent House, Deoli Rd near Devli Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,611 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sb For Sale In Durga Vihar

Durga Vihar Devli ,near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Holi Chowk

Standalone Building, c block sangam vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Standalone Building, Block L 2 ,near lucknow public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹38,202 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadHDFC BankTara ApartmentParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shakarpur

Standalone building, near Silver lake public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,544 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Independent House, asthal mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,593 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Suraj Kund Heliport. HariyanaHDFC BankTara ApartmentParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nand Ready to Move Flat, Devli For Sale In Devli Extention, Deoli Gaon Nai Basti, Sangam Vihar

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Navrattan Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dilshad Colony

Navrattan Apartment  Navrattan Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,982 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Devli

Independent House, Asthal Mandir Rd, near Asthal mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,086 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Akash For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Akash  Batra hospital sangam vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,344 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
1.1 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Devli

Independent House, Durga Vihar, near Corporation Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹4,488 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,342 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Independent House, Baandh Rd, Durga Vihar, Devli, near DURGA PUBLIC SCHOOL,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,788 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,584 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Independent House, Street 7 Near Jain Building Materials
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹83,333 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
108 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
1.1 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standanlone Building For Sale In Sangam Vihar

507, Baandh Rd, Near- Corporation Bank, Durga Vihar, Devli, Sangam Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi 110080 near Nidaan Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Independent House, Devli near Aastha Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research CentreSaket

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Devli?

Presently, there are approximately 182 ready to move flats in Devli’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Devli ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Devli?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Devli, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.