nbrank,desc

26 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Khanpur Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Khanpur Delhi for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khanpur

Standalone Building, Jawahar Park near Orthostar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Khanpur1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankJanta FlatsParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research CentreSaket

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Milan Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khanpur

Milan apartment  Deoli Rd Near Prabhu Dayal Jewellers (kamal soni)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Milan Apartment For Sale  In Khanpur1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiHDFC BankJanta FlatsParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khanpur

standalone building, Pocket b near Prabhu Dayal Jewellers (kamal soni).
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khanpur

Standalone Building, Pocket C, Jawahar Park near Bata showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,242 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khanpur

Standalone Building, Krishna Park Colony, near FORNIX SKIN & ENT CLINIC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Suraj Kund Heliport. HariyanaHDFC BankJanta FlatsParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khanpur

Independent House, Dugal Colony Sky Force Security Services Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Royal Ready to Move Flat, Khanpur For Sale In Khanpur

Royal Apartment, Khanpur  Duggal Colony, Khanpur, New Delhi, Delhi 110080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
North-West

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khanpur

Independent House, Duggal Colony near SHIV Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Krishna Park

Independent House, Near Aggarwal Sweet India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Krishna Park Khanpur

Independent House, cambridge international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khanpur

Standalone building, Devil road near bansal properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,291 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Khanpur

, Devli Rd Near BuyBuyCart Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khanpur

standalone building, Shiv Park near SHIV Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹5,079 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khanpur

Standalone Building, Deoli Rd, Near Ambe Bajaj Khanpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khanpur

Standalone Building, Deoli Rd, Duggal Colony, Near Reliance Digital Xpress mini
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Duggal Colony For Sale In Khanpur

Near Baby Hug showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Duggal Colony, Khanpur

b-201 duggal colony khanpur new delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Burari

Independent House, Gali no 3 opposite Aggarwal Sweets, adja
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹5,724 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,970 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khanpur,

Independent House, Jawahar Park, near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹11,687 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,123 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khanpur

standalone building, Duggal Colony ,Near SHIV Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khanpur

Standalone Building, Devil Road, Khanpur Extension Near Vivo Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khanpur

Standalone building, duggal colony Khanpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,219 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Khanpur Shiv Park

shiv park near shiv mandri rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Khanpur Shiv Park

shiv park near shiv mandri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,337 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khanpur

STANDALONE BUILDING, Duggal Colony, NEAR JIO SHOWROOM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,988 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
334 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Appartment For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Jawahar Park near Krishna Park Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,747 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
513 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Duggal colony?

Presently, there are approximately 26 ready to move flats in Duggal colony’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Duggal colony ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Duggal colony?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Duggal colony, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.