nbrank,desc

13 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Ashok Vihar Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Ashok Vihar Delhi for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ashok Vihar

Standalone Building, A-19/5, Block C, Rana Pratap Bagh, Ashok Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,103 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,971 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Ashok Vihar1/36
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankKarol Bagh Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital DelhiJhandewalan

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In , Kabir Nagar,

Independent House, Block B near Rana Pratap Bagh Community Hall Trust (Regd.)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹12,640 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,560 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In , Kabir Nagar,
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankMetcalfe HouseAnytime Fitness Model TownBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital DelhiJhandewalan

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ashok Vihar

Standalone Building, B-7/4, Block B, Rana Pratap Bagh, Ashok Vihar, Delhi, 110007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹13,131 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital DelhiJhandewalan

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ashok Vihar

Independent House, Rana Pratap Bagh Rd near Rana Pratap Bagh Community Hall Trust (Regd.)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ashok Vihar

Standalone building, DVB Colony near Rana Pratap Bagh Community Hall Trust (Regd.)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ashok Vihar

Standalone Building, Rana Pratap Bagh Rd near Rana Pratap Bagh Community Hall Trust (Regd.)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹12,720 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
511 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rana Pratap Bagh, Ashok Vihar

Independent House, DVB colony near Rana Pratap Bagh Community Hall Trust (Regd.)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹8,478 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rana Pratap Bagh For Sale In A203a, Block A, Dvb Colony, Ashok Vihar, Delhi, 110007, India

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankKarol Bagh Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalKarol Bagh

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rana Pratap Bagh For Sale In Rana Pratap Bagh, Ashok Vihar

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹9,242 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,110 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ashok Vihar

Independent House, Block A, Rana Pratap Bagh, near Guru Gorakh Nath Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹23,902 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,347 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sb For Sale In Rana Pratap Bagh

Block B, near Matrix Plus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Satand Alone Building For Sale In Ashok Vihar

A-10/5, Rana Pratap Bagh Rd, Kabir Nagar, Block B,Rana Pratap Bagh Community Hall Trust (Regd.)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹8,036 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rana Pratap Bagh

Standalone Building, near Rana Pratap Bagh Gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,433 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sb For Sale In Ashok Vihar

D6/10 near gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹15,200 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale  In Ashok Vihar1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shakti Nagar

Standalone building, block 40 near Jain Sthanak
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankKarol Bagh Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ashok Vihar

Standalone Building, Ashok Vihar near kolachi hans raj model school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankVishwavidyalaya Metro StationSudershan parkAdrash HospitalShadipur

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shakti Ready to Move Flat Ashok Vihar Phase 3 For Sale In Ashok Vihar

Shakti Apartment Ashok Vihar Phase 3  Shakti Apartments, Ashok Vihar III, Ashok Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110052
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹24,074 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rana Pratap Bagh

A-10/5, Rana Pratap Bagh Rd, Kabir Nagar, Block B, DVB Colony, Ashok Vihar, Delhi, 110007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,961 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankKarol Bagh Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalJhandewalan

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rana Pratap Bagh

Rana Pratap Bagh, Near Post Office, Capital Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ashok Vihar

Standalone Building, GT Karnal Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,547 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankMetcalfe HouseAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalJhandewalan

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sindhora Kalan

Independent House, sri nagar colony ,near nav bharthi senior school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sindhora Kalan

Independent House, sri nagar colony , nav bharthi senior secondary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rana Pratap Bagh

Independent House, B Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹9,700 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankKarol Bagh Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sk - 2 Third Floor Sindhora Kalan Village For Sale In Sk59, Sidora Kalan, Sidora Kalan Village, Shastri Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110052, India

nigam prathmik vidyalya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,081 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankMetcalfe HouseAnytime Fitness Model TownSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In N3, Satyawati Nagar, Block B, Satyawati Colony, Ashok Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110052, India

Independent House, lakshmibai college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankMetcalfe HouseAnytime Fitness Model TownBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital DelhiAzadpur

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Sardar Nagar

Block B Near Mahavir Senior Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ashok Vihar

Standalone Building, Sri Nagar Colony Road near Ashoka Cards
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Satyawati Colony

Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹17,925 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankKarol Bagh Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalShadipur

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ashok Vihar Phase 3

Independent House, near Laxmi bai college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹19,149 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankKarol Bagh Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital DelhiPatel Nagar
1.4 km from Shalimar Bagh
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Dvb colony?

Presently, there are approximately 13 ready to move flats in Dvb colony’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Dvb colony ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Dvb colony?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Dvb colony, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.