nbrank,desc

50 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Punjabi Bagh Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Punjabi Bagh Delhi for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Manohar Park

Independent House, Rohtak Rd Near Ashoka Park Metro Stataion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,807 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Manohar Park1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital DelhiRajouri Garden
1.9 km from Ashok Park Main
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Punjabi Bagh

Standalone Building, Rohtak Rd NEAR Ashok Park Main Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Punjabi Bagh1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkSir Ganga Ram HospitalRajouri Garden
1.9 km from Ashok Park Main
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Channamal Park

Independent House, Channamal Park, East Punjabi Bagh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹16,064 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East
1.9 km from Ashok Park Main
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ashok Park Extension

Standalone Building, Max Bazaar, madan park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Punjabi Bagh

Standalone Building, East Avenue Road, Near Arya Samaj Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,593 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalRajouri Garden

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Punjabi Bagh

Independent House, Rohtak Rd, Railway Colony, near East Punjabi Bagh metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹26,263 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-West

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Manohar Park For Sale In Punjabi Bagh

Rohtak Rd,Near Ashok park main metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,444 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In East Punjabi Bagh

Independent House, near gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.4 km from Shivaji Park
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaidev Park, East Punjabi Bagg For Sale In 221, Rd No 2, Jaidev Park, East, Panjabi Bagh, Delhi, 110026, India

jaidev park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹24,242 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-West
1.5 km from Satguru Ram Singh Marg
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In 7-18, 7-18, East Ave, Near Arya Samaj Mandir, Bhagwan Das Colony, Block E, East Punjabi Bagh, Punjabi Bagh, New Delhi, Delhi, 110026, India

punjabi bagh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East
1.5 km from Satguru Ram Singh Marg
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Punjabi Bagh

standalone building, East Punjabi Bagh, near SDPS, East Punjabi Bagh school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹23,913 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMRajdhani CollegeTihar villageJaipur Golden HospitalRajouri Garden

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Punjabi Bagh

Independent House, East Punjabi Bagh Near Punjabi Bagh metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Crores
₹1,08,333 per sq.ft.
37.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nehru Nagar, Anand Parbat

Standalone Building, M5C4+H8C, Rohtak Rd, Manohar Park, East Punjabi Bagh near Ashok park Main metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.9 km from Ashok Park Main
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Punjabi Bagh

Standalone Building, Rohtak Rd, Near Punjabi Bagh Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹21,875 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
0.9 km from Ashok Park Main
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In East Punjabi Bagh, Punjabi Bagh

Standalone Building, Madan Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,174 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Punjabi Bagh

standalone building, Manohar Park, nera Ashok Park Mainmetro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,854 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
1.9 km from Ashok Park Main
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Punjabi Bagh

Standalone Building, Jaidev park garden, near punjabi bagh metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Punjabi Bagh

Independent House, East Avenue Market Punjabi Bagh
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalRajouri Garden
0.4 km from Shivaji Park
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Punjabi Bagh

Standalone Building, Ashoka park metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,160 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,056 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from Ashok Park Main
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In East Punjabi Bagh For Sale In Punjabi Bagh

East Punjabi Bagh   Jaidev park near Sarvodaya school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹17,132 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,043 sqft
Builtup
1/45
Posh Society
0.4 km from Shivaji Park
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Panjabi Bagh East

Independent House, gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In East Punjabi Bagh

Bhagwan Das Colony, near Goutam Shivam Tour and Travels
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹19,940 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,012 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Punjabi Bagh

standalone building, Jaidev Park, East Punjabi Bagh near TN College Of Competition
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,822 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Punjabi Bagh

Independent House, Rohtak Rd, Near Ashok Park Main Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Punjabi Bagh

Standalone Building, Bhagwan Das Nagar, near Buddies Car Studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹8,286 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in East punjabi bagh?

Presently, there are approximately 50 ready to move flats in East punjabi bagh’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in East punjabi bagh ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in East punjabi bagh?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in East punjabi bagh, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.