nbrank,desc

86 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Malad West Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Malad West Mumbai for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Valeram Pooja Lll For Sale In Malad West

Valeram Pooja lll  Valeram Pooja 3 Malad West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹28,792 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Valeram Pooja Lll For Sale  In Malad West1/18
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rajesh Raj Infinia For Sale In Malad West

Rajesh Raj Infinia  Evershine Nagar, Malad West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.85 Crores
₹27,143 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rajesh Raj Infinia For Sale  In Malad West1/25
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lodha Raj Infinia For Sale In Malad West

Lodha Raj Infinia  Ramchandra Ln, Evershine Nagar, New Link Rd,, Near Malad West metro Station ,Near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.29 Crores
₹24,050 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Acme Enclave T For Sale In Malad West

near inorbit Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹22,152 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,264 sqft
Builtup
1/47
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rajesh Raj Infinia For Sale In Malad West

Pershian Darbar,Evershine Nagar,Malad West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.4 Crores
₹31,050 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kamanwala Manavsthal For Sale In Malad West

Kamanwala Manavsthal  Kamanwala Manavsthal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹16,541 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rajesh Raj Infinia, Malad West For Sale In Malad West

Rajesh Raj Infinia, Malad West  Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Malad West

Independent House, near khajoori chawl malwani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,231 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rajendra Vihar Chs For Sale In Malad West

Rajendra Vihar CHS  Matru Chaya Building, off New Link Road, near SBI Branch Evershine Nagar Malad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹23,256 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Raj For Sale In Malad West

Sai Raj  malad link road ,near Hotel Sai Palace Grand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sheetal View Mukta For Sale In Malad West

SOMWARII BAZAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹20,769 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tulsi Ready to Move Flat Malad West For Sale In Malad West

Tulsi apartment malad west  Opp.malad railway station.west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pleasant Park Chs, Malad West For Sale In Malad West

Pleasant Park CHS, Malad West  Malad, Evershine Nagar, Malad West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹29,070 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gokul Chs For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹25,532 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In La .chappele Chs Ltd For Sale In Evershine Nagar, Malad West

near gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹25,333 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Darshan Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Malad West

Darshan Apartment  nesr shivaji chowk prinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹26,800 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Saaket Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Malad West

38, near movie time, Khandelwal Layout, Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹18,421 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kaustubh Usha Colony Chs For Sale In Malad West

Kaustubh Usha Colony Chs  Kaustubh Usha Colony Chs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹22,963 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Om Nilkanth Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Thane

Om Nilkanth Cooperative Housing Society  Indal Colony, vitawa, Kalwa, Near HP Petrol Pump,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vastu Tower For Sale In Malad West

Evershine Nagar,near Ryan International School - ICSE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹23,490 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shiv Shakti For Sale In Malad West

Shiv Shakti  Khandelwal Layout, near Movie time cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Neelkanth Chs For Sale In Movie Time Cinema

Neelkanth Chs  Near Movie Time Cinema, Ramchandra Ln, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹31,111 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Manali Building For Sale In Malad West

Gurudwara Road, Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Onyx Malwani Malad West For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Green Acre Chs For Sale In Malad West

Green Acre Chs  Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹2,536 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Evershine nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 86 ready to move flats in Evershine nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Evershine nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Evershine nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Evershine nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.