nbrank,desc

83 - Flats & Houses for sale in Malad , Mumbai below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Malad below 3 crores

3 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Stardom For Sale In 5rvm+c25, Malad, Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India

Ruparel Stardom  Near Ryan International School, Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.93 Crores
₹18,120 per sq.ft.
₹1.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ruparel Stardom For Sale  In 5rvm+c25, Malad, Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India1/21
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon West

2 BHK Apartment In Narang Vivenda For Sale In Malad West

Narang Vivenda  Near Ryan International School, Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.53 Crores
₹19,037 per sq.ft.
₹1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,329 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Narang Vivenda For Sale  In Malad West1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Auris Serenity For Sale In Auris Serenity Malad West

Auris Serenity  Off, New Link Rd opp. landmark Restaurant,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹20,370 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

4 BHK Apartment In Lotus Link Square For Sale In Malad West

Lotus Link Square  Lotus Link Square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹17,442 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Flat In Auris Serinity For Sale In Malad

Tower 2, Auris Serenity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹35,176 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
796 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Auris Serenity For Sale In Malad West

Auris Serenity  Auris Serenity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sheth Auris Serenity Tower 1 For Sale In Auris Serenity Malad

Sheth Auris serenity tower 1  Auris serenity tower 1 off new Link Road opp Sai palace hotel Malad West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹20,370 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Auris Serenity For Sale In Malad West

Under Loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹30,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Auris Serenity For Sale In Malad West

Auris Serenity  New Link Rd, near Silver Oaks Restaurant, Malad, Kanchpada, Malad West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹36,646 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Valnai-meeth Chowky

Standalone Building, Malvani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shreeji Atlantis Shop, Nm 2 Gautam Buddha Road, Malad (w, Opp. Orlem Church, Malad, Orlem, Lourdes Colony, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India

Standalone Building, Gautam buddha lane, Orlem, Malad West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹28,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Annkshetra Apartment For Sale In Malad West

Evergreen street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Rajesh Raj Infinia For Sale In Malad West

Rajesh Raj Infinia  Rajesh Raj Infinia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹27,829 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Rajesh Raj Infinia, Malad West For Sale In Malad West

Rajesh Raj Infinia, Malad West  Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹22,034 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Atlantis For Sale In Malad West

Shreeji Atlantis  Near St. Anne's High School & Junior College, Bhagwan Gautam Buddha Rd, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹17,042 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Yukti Anchorpoint Aviara For Sale In Malad West

Yukti Anchorpoint Aviara  Malad West, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.89 Crores
₹18,040 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft

Rajesh Raj Infinia  Evershine Nagar, Malad West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹27,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Flat In Acme Enclave T For Sale In Malad West

near inorbit Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹22,152 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,264 sqft
Builtup
1/47
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vora Centrico For Sale In Malad West

Vora Centrico  Near Our Lady of Lourdes Church ,Gautam Buddha Marg , Malad West , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.67 Crores
₹24,891 per sq.ft.
₹1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Twin Apartment For Sale In Malad West

Dominic Colony near Garden Court Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In God Grace Building For Sale In Malad West

God Grace Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sethia Kalpavruksh Heights For Sale In Kandivali West

Sethia Kalpavruksh Heights  Giriraj Heights, Lalhipada, New Link Rd, Kandivali, Irani Wadi, Kandivali West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹25,701 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Pratap Cress By Inspira And Jpv For Sale In Malad West

Pratap Cress by Inspira and JPV  Near BMC Play Ground,Navy Colony, Liberty Garden, Malad West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.69 Crores
₹28,460 per sq.ft.
₹1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Flat In Shubh Kamna For Sale In Kandivali West

Above deepak hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Interface Heights, Malad West, Mumbai For Sale In Malad West, Mumbai

New Link Road, Behind Infiniti Mall, Malad, Mindspace, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Evershine nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Evershine nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Evershine nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Evershine nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Evershine nagar?

Properties available in Evershine nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Evershine nagar?

To determine property prices in Evershine nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.