nbrank,desc

28 - Flats & Houses for sale in Malad , Mumbai below 35 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Malad below 35 lakhs

1 BHK Flat In Shiv Shakthi Chs For Sale In Malad West

Evershine Nagar, near Movie time cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shiv Shakthi Chs For Sale  In Malad West1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Malad West

Standalone Building, malvani Chruch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Malad West

Independent House, Near malwani church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: South Indian BankJanakalyan NagarPeople's GymNileshwar CHSMalad West

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Malad West

Standalone Building, new link rd near jimis burger
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

1 RK House For Sale In Malad West

Independent House, Orlem Tank Rd, Near Liberty La Classique,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon West

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Malad West

Independent House, Behind Tata Power House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹11,290 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 RK Apartment In Christian Village, Kurla For Sale In Kurla

Christian Village, Kurla  Kurla Christian Village Near Holy Cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Malad West

Independent House, Bhagat Colony,Near Sky High Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Kandivali West

Independent House, Shanker lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Apartment In Siddivinayak Apartment For Sale In Kandivali West

Siddivinayak Apartment  hemu Colony, near iraniwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Malad West

Independent House, BMC Colony Near Shree Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 RK Villa In D'souza House For Sale In Malad West

PG road near Agarwal Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
190 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Malad West

Independent House, Marve Rd near Hotel Sahara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 RK Flat For Sale In Kandivali West

Standalone Building, Subhash Ln, Near Mayur Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
170 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Nicholas Rozario House For Sale In Kharodi

marve road, behind sagar hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Kharodi Village

Independent House, Ali Talao Rd, Ma near daulat school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Gomes Apartments For Sale In Malad West

Gomes Apartments  Blue Heaven Restaurant & Bar, Marve Road, near Fire Brigade, Malad, Kharodi Village, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Malvani

Independent House, Plot No 18, Gate No. 7, Tardev, 61, New Collector Compound near Holy Star English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹21,333 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Malad West

Independent House, Baf Hira Nagar Rd, near Billabong High International School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Janakalyan NagarPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Flat In Dharthi Chs For Sale In Kandivali West

6R3F+W2R Kandivali, Charkop, Ambedkar Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹9,021 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
388 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Malad West

Standalone Building, Kharodi rd near Kharodi Fish Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

1 RK Apartment In Kaveri Sra Chs For Sale In Malad West

Kaveri SRA chs  link road, near Chincholi Bunder
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹12,456 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
281 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Unicorn Global Arena For Sale In Naigaon East

Unicorn Global Arena  Tivri, Naigaon East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastGlobal CityPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZ

1 BHK Apartment In Vishwadeep Sra Chsl, Kandivali West For Sale In Kandivali West

Vishwadeep SRA CHSL, Kandivali West  Ambedkar Nagar, Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Kandivali EastPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK House For Sale In Marve Road

Independent House, malad west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Evershine nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Evershine nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Evershine nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Evershine nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Evershine nagar?

Properties available in Evershine nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Evershine nagar?

To determine property prices in Evershine nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.