nbrank,desc

13 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Urapakkam Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Urapakkam Chennai for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rajam Akshya Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rajam Akshaya Appartments

Rajam Akshya Apartment  Gandhi road, urapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rajam Akshya Apartment For Sale  In Rajam Akshaya Appartments1/5
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Siddhi Mayuram Apt For Sale In Urapakkam

Chokkathamman Kovil Street, Near Jai HP Gas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Siddhi Mayuram Apt For Sale  In Urapakkam1/5
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sree Homes For Sale In Urapakkam

Iyancheri Main rd Madurai Meenakshipuram Near Government Adidravidar Nala Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,825 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aryan Homes For Sale In Urapkkam

Aryan homes  Revathipuram 2nd St, near Amrita Apartment ( DYAS HOMES )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,049 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ashwin Residency For Sale In Urapakkam

Ashwin Residency  Kolachi Amman Koil St Near Mani's Homely Food
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,471 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Antony The Pathway, Urapakkam For Sale In Urapakkam

Godhavari nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹4,134 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Urapakkam

priya nagar near Urapakkam- Near SBI Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Athulya Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Urapakkam

Revathipuram 1st Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,946 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Urappakam

iyyancheri village near saraswathi school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,298 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
524 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Urapakkam

Independent House, Iyyenchery Main Rd, Ganesh Nagar, near Urapakkam BUS STAND
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In No 16, Gf Revathipuram 1st Street, Iyyenchery Main Rd, Kubera Nagar, Urapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603210, India

Independent House, Near Periyasamy Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,774 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
866 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Urappakkam

enrich school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Equitas Small Finance Bank

Independent House, urapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Urappakam

Independent House, no 10 sarveshwari nagar, near ambika nagar road, near HDFC bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Engineering Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Urapakkam

Sai Engineering Apartments  Iyyenchery Main Rd, Ambika Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,252 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Engineering Apartments For Sale  In Urapakkam1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Moongi Ready to Move Flats, Urapakkam For Sale In Urapakkam

Moongi Flats, Urapakkam  Revathipuram, Urapakkam,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,289 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Moongi Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Urapakkam

Moongi Flats  603210, Revathipuram, Urapakkam, Vandalur R.F., Tamil Nadu 603210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,950 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
808 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Moongi Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Urapakkam

Moongi Flats  eswaran kovil street near canara bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,781 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Gogul Homes Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Urapakkam

Kilambakkam bus stand backside , near to tea kadai stop road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹5,337 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Kilambakam, GST Road, near Sri Sankara Global Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Stepsstone Ananthaya For Sale In Urapakkam

Stepsstone Ananthaya  Revathipuram Main Road, Urapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Urapakkam

Independent House, Sulochana Nagar, SUBAMANGALASELVA VINAYAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹5,571 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Manju Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Urapakkam,

Kilambakam,Near Sri Sankara Global Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Urappakkam

Independent House, sendil nagar urapakam sholom primar school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Urappakkam

Independent House, urapakkam post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹3,947 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM universityKovai Kitchen

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Padappai

Independent House, Vanchuvancherry,Near Dhaanish Ahmed College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹5,812 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,925 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vaasthu Serene For Sale In Urapakkam

Yamunai Nagar near Sai Engineers Apartment[Neyveli Flats]
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,102 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Urappakkam

Independent House, Grand Southern Trunk Rd, Near Sri Sankara Vidyalaya Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeMadurai Sri New Balaji Bhavan

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Urapakkam

Independent House, Grand Southern Trunk Rd, near Sri Sankara Vidyalaya Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹17,308 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In V4u Ananda For Sale In Urapakkam

Gangai Nagar, Godavarinagar, Urapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Krishna Homes For Sale In Sri Krishna Homes, Urapakkam, 603210

Gayathri Nagar 3rd Street, Urapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,902 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kilambakkam

Independent House, vasantha press rd near Sri Sankara Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹8,085 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadLittle Mount

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rohiny 6 Stars For Sale In Urapakkam

6th Cross St near Six Stars Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,942 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Urapakkam

Standalone building, Near Urappakkam Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,155 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Revathy Urapakkam, Chennai For Sale In Urapakkam

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dgm Monika Urapakkam For Sale In 206a, Grand Southern Trunk Rd, Above Bharathi Fertility Centre, Bharathi Nagar, Urapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603210, India

Meenakshi Nagar, TTC Nagar, Urapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹5,622 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Oxygen Ready to Move Flats, Urapakkam For Sale In Urapakkam

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,853 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
989 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Urapakkam

Independent House, Valliammai St near Apollo Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹8,186 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,199 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Gandhi nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 13 ready to move flats in Gandhi nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Gandhi nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Gandhi nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Gandhi nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.