nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Puthur Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Puthur Chennai for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pbel Aroa For Sale In Thaiyur

Rajiv Gandhi Salai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹5,713 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,733 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pbel Aroa For Sale  In Thaiyur1/27
North-East
Parking
Nearby: MelakottaiyurMappeduThiruvanchery ParkSumeru Puthur CityZion International Public School (ZIPS)

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd

Independent House, thaiyur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd1/15
Parking
Nearby: MelakottaiyurMappeduThiruvanchery ParkSKC HomesDindigul Thalappakatti Restaurant

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shanthiniketan, Kazhipattur For Sale In Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,444 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
871 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vijay Shanthi For Sale In Kelambakkam

Vijay Shanthi  Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd near JASHIM GROUP OF COMPANIES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,115 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Krishna Enclave For Sale In Vandalur

Sri Krishna Enclave  Kelambakkam Near Ramanujar Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,113 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMappeduThiruvanchery ParkVandalur Railway StationDindigul Thalappakatti Restaurant

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kolapakkam

Independent House, Unamancheri - Kolapakkam Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,389 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/36

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Royal Vintage For Sale In Kolapakkam

Royal Vintage  Unamancheri Main Rd Near Vijaya Raja Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMappeduAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkVandalur Railway StationDindigul Thalappakatti Restaurant

3 BHK Villa In Vijayraja Classic For Sale In Vijayraja Classic

Vijayraja classic  Unamanchery-Kolpakkam Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMappeduAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeDindigul Thalappakatti Restaurant

3 BHK Villa In Vijayraja Classic For Sale In Unamancheri

Vijayraja classic  V462+347, Kellambakkam High Road Vandalur (Oonamanchery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600127
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,032 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,492 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Vijay Raja Classic, Vandalur For Sale In Vandalur

Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹6,908 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Villa In Vijayaraja Classic Homes For Sale In Kolapakkam -vandalur

unamanchery main road Kolappakkam vandalur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹5,787 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Sowjanya Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kolapakkam

V485+CR6, Unamancheri - Kolapakkam Rd, Kolapakkam, Tamil Nadu 600048 Lat, Lon: 12.866038, 80.109514
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,280 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
947 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Sowjanya Appartment For Sale In Kolapakkam

V485+CR6, Unamancheri - Kolapakkam Rd, Kolapakkam, Tamil Nadu 600048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,752 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
947 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Phoenix Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Keerapakkam

Phoenix Flats  Unamancheri - Kolapakkam Rd, E.s.p men's beauty Parlour
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,903 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
877 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMappeduThiruvanchery ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeDindigul Thalappakatti Restaurant

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Alex Constructions Vandalur Kolapakkam For Sale In Vijay Raja Homes

vanadalur kolapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vandalur

Independent House, Dakshin City - Phase 4, Unnamed Road, Vandalur, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/39

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Unamancheri - Kolapakkam Road

Independent House, Close to poice Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Saradha Enclave, Vandalur For Sale In Vandalur

Saradha Enclave, Vandalur  Kolapakkam, Vandalur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,252 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,411 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Melody Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kolapakkam

S.I.S Sintra tendral nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹6,146 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sis Sintra For Sale In Sis Sintra

Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹6,567 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Villa In Sis Sintra For Sale In Kolapakkam

SIS Sintra  Unamancheri - Kolapakkam Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,862 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rathinamangalam (tagore Engineering College)

Independent House, Tagore Engineering College back side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MelakottaiyurMappeduThiruvanchery ParkDABC AcaciaZion International Public School (ZIPS)

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rathinamangalam

Independent House, kuberan temple,near Tagore Engineering College)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹7,231 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: PonmarMappeduThiruvanchery ParkDABC AcaciaZion International Public School (ZIPS)

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tvs Emerald Atrium For Sale In Kolapakkam

TVS Emerald Atrium  TVS Emerald Atrium, Annai Meenakshi Nagar, Chennai, Kolapakkam, Tamil Nadu 600048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹7,106 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tagore Engineering College

kandiagi near tagore engineering college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,857 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Puthur?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Puthur’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Puthur ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Puthur?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Puthur, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.