nbrank,desc

3 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 16H Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 16H Delhi for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rohini For Sale In Sector 16, Rohini

rohini  NANDANI ENTERPRISES,H-3-348 H-3 Sector 16, Sector 16, Rohini,Near by Engineering college H block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rohini For Sale  In Sector 16, Rohini1/20
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Rohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden HospitalRohini EastM2K Cinemas Rohini

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Janta Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Rohini

sector 16 near Mahalaxmi furniture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Janta Flats For Sale  In Rohini
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone building, Sector 16,near Shri ram mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,403 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Janta Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Rohini

Sector 16 Near Bikaner Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹56,250 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Janta Flats For Sale  In Rohini1/9

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini Sector 16

Standalone Building, Giani Gurumukhi Musaphir Marg near BCC Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Rohini Sector 161/8
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, Sector 16 , near Chhanni devi goyal memorial medical centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pocket 4, Sector 16, Rohini

standalone building, Channi Devi Goyal Medical Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,062 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dda Janta Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

Sector 16,Near,Maharaja Agrasen Dharmasthala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini Sec. 17

Independent House, mcd school near pani ki tanki
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

Independent House, Sector 16, near R.J. Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹21,450 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 16

Independent House, 30 Meter Road, Block H near R.J. Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, Sector 16, near R.J. Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,880 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Dda Janta Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

Sector 17 Near Ayushi Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsMax Super Speciality Hospital, Shalimar BaghRohini EastM2K Cinemas Rohini

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini Sector 17

Independent House, Near MCD school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini Sector 17

Independent House, Pocket 5 near bharat petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,400 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone building, Sector 16, near Bharat Petroleum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

Independent House, Main Hanuman market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

Independent House, Sector 16G, near Wine And Beer Shop and Indian Mutton Chicken Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in H-3 sector 16?

Presently, there are approximately 3 ready to move flats in H-3 sector 16’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in H-3 sector 16 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in H-3 sector 16?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in H-3 sector 16, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.