nbrank,desc

17 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Hari Nagar Ashram Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Hari Nagar Ashram Delhi for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hari Nagar Ashram

Independent House, , Hari Nagar near Hari Nagar Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Hari Nagar Ashram1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsGym pointMoolchand MedcityAIIMS

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hari Nagar Ashram

standalone building, railway line rd, near Khatu Shyam Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,433 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Hari Nagar Ashram1/2
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsGym pointMoolchand MedcityGreen Park
0.6 km from Ashram
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Hari Nagar Ashram

Mathura Rd Near Jairam Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹16,043 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
187 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsGym pointMoolchand MedcityAIIMS

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hari Nagar

Standalone Building, Ashram Upas Near Ashram Metro Gate No. 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹17,657 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsGym pointMoolchand MedcityAIIMS
0.6 km from Ashram
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 165, Hari Nagar Ashram, New Delhi, Delhi 110014, India

Independent House, 155 hari nagar ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsGym pointMoolchand MedcityAIIMS
0.6 km from Ashram
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hari Nagar Ashram

standalone building, Siddhartha Enclave near Ashram metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsGym pointMoolchand MedcityAIIMS

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hari Nagar Ashram

standalone building, 323/1, G F, Hari Nagar Ashram, New Delhi, Delhi 110065 above AOne chicken shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsGym pointMoolchand MedcityAIIMS
1.0 km from Ashram
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hari Nagar Ashram

Block A NH-19 rd near Ashram metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsGym pointMoolchand MedcityAIIMS
0.6 km from Ashram
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ashram

Independent House, Mathura Road, Hari Nagar near Jairam Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchJanta FlatsGym pointAIIMS HospitalAIIMS

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hari Nagar Ashram

Standalone Building, Hari Nagar Ashram near Lord Shiva temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,916 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
723 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsGym pointMoolchand MedcityAIIMS
0.9 km from Ashram
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hari Nagar Ashram

Standalone Building, Mathura Rd, Near Sharma Auto, Quality repair of all two wheelers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
North-West
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsGym pointMoolchand MedcityAIIMS

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hari Nagar

Independent House, hari ashram nagar near Jairam Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsGym pointMoolchand MedcityAIIMS

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hari Nagar Ashram For Sale In Hari Nagar

Raj Welding Works Near Blinkit Warehouse
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsGym pointMoolchand MedcityAIIMS

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hari Nagar

standalone building, Mathura road nearJairam Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsGym pointMoolchand MedcityAIIMS

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hari Nagar Ashram

Standalone Building, Mathura Rd near Prachin Bhumiya Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsGym pointMoolchand MedcityAIIMS
1.0 km from Ashram
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hari Nagar Ashram

Standalone Building, Mathura Road near Jairam Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsGym pointMoolchand MedcityAIIMS

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hari Nagar

standalone Building, Mathura Rd Near Jairam Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hari Nagar Ashram

Mathura Rd near Bharat Petroleum Petrol PumpMathura Rd near Bharat Petroleum Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsGym pointMoolchand MedcityAIIMS
1.0 km from Ashram
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hari Nagar Ashram

Standalone Building, Mathura Rd near Ashram metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Hari Nagar Ashram
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsGym pointMoolchand MedcityAIIMS

Siddhartha Enclave near 89 Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹14,689 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
851 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsGym pointMoolchand MedcityAIIMS
0.6 km from Ashram
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sunlight Colony

Standalone Building, Colony No 2 Near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsGym pointAIIMS HospitalAIIMS

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In 1 Bhk For Sale In Hari Nagar Ashram, New Delhi

Ashram metro station, Delhi Metro Pink Line, Block A, Friends Colony East, New Friends Colony, New Delhi, Delhi 110065
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsGym pointAIIMS HospitalAIIMS
0.6 km from Ashram
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ashram

Independent House, Near Ashram Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchJanta FlatsGym pointAIIMS HospitalMayur Vihar-1

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ashram Chowk

Gate Number 1 Near Ashram Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsGym pointMoolchand MedcityAIIMS
0.6 km from Ashram
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ashram Chowk

Gate Number 1 Near Ashram Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹10,333 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsGym pointMoolchand MedcityAIIMS
0.6 km from Ashram
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Maharani Bagh

Independent House, New Friends Colony, Near Ashram metro station, Delhi Metro Pink Line, Block A, Friends Colony East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹32,500 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsGym pointAIIMS HospitalAIIMS

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ashram

Standalone Building, Maharani Bagh, Near Ashram metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hari Nagar Ashram

Standalone Building, Opp Shalimar Cinema, Koil Camp, Phase 2, near Gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,390 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
639 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsGym pointMoolchand MedcityAIIMS

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ashram For Sale In Khalsa Colony Ashram Delhi

khalsa colony near shalimar cinema khalsa colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsGym pointAIIMS HospitalAIIMS
1.0 km from Ashram
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Friends Colony East

Independent House, CSIR Apartments, near A-BLOCK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹11,163 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsGym pointMoolchand MedcityMayur Vihar-1
0.6 km from Ashram
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ashram

Standalone Building, 21, opposite Shalimar Cinema, Koil Camp, Phase 2, Hari Nagar Ashram, New Delhi, Delhi 110014 near Shalimar Cinema Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,333 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsGym pointMoolchand MedcityAIIMS

Sunlight Colony II near St. Francis of Assisi Catholic Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchJanta FlatsGym pointMoolchand MedcityAIIMS

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hari Nagar Ashram

Independent House, Sunlight Colony II near St. Francis of Assisi Catholic Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹17,953 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.9 km from Ashram
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sunlight Colony

Independent House, Phase 2, Sunlight Colony near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.3 km from Ashram
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khalsa Colony

Standalone building, Siddhartha Basti, near Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsGym pointMoolchand MedcityAIIMS
1.0 km from Ashram
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sunlight Colony

Standalone Building, Phase 2, NEAR MCD Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchJanta FlatsNew Ashok Nagar DelhiAIIMS HospitalMayur Vihar-1
1.0 km from Ashram
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hari Nagar Ashram

Independent House, gurdwara bala Sahib road, 3/6, Gurudwara Rd, Siddhartha Basti, Pocket C, Hari Nagar Ashram, New Delhi, Delhi 110014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Maharani Bagh

Standalone Building, Jeewan Nagar , Near Jeewan Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹12,778 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchAkshardham Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMoolchand MedcityMayur Vihar-1

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jeewan Nagar

Standalone Building, Near jeevan nursing home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchJanta FlatsNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMoolchand Medcity

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sidhartha Nagar

Pocket C, Sidhartha Nagar, near MCD PRIMARY SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchAkshardham Metro StationGym pointAIIMS HospitalAIIMS

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sunlight Colony

standalone Building, Sarvodaya Co-ed School S.M
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,554 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchJanta FlatsNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMoolchand MedcityNoida Sector- 15 Metro Station
1.1 km from Ashram
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sunlight Colony

Standalone Building, Hari Nagar Ashram, , near Sarvodaya Co-ed School S.M
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.1 km from Ashram
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Hari nagar ashram?

Presently, there are approximately 17 ready to move flats in Hari nagar ashram’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Hari nagar ashram ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Hari nagar ashram?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Hari nagar ashram, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.