nbrank,desc

14 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Bengaluru Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Bengaluru Bangalore for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prestige Willow Tree For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Prestige willow tree  Sy. No 3, Vidyaranyapura Main Rd, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹18,825 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
664 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Prestige Willow Tree For Sale  In Vidyaranyapura1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)AmruthahalliYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nandini Layout

Independent House, Independent House, 1st Main, Dollar Scheme
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Nandini Layout1/38
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In R T Nagar

Independent House, HMT Layout, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.3 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KodigehalliYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Independent House, AMS extension layout, Vidyaranyapura. Holy faith public school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹5,781 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Varaaha Shethra For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

11th Cross Rd, HMT Layout 3rd Block, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/49

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Standalone Building, HMT Layout 5th Block, near Adyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹30,556 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ms Nivas For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

MS Nivas  Vidyaranyapura M S Nivas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerAmruthahalliYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Iyengar Arcade For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

2nd Cross Road, Near Sri Kalika Durga Parameshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Independent House, dodabamsandra near RR school/ Sree shaneshwara Swamy huliyuramma
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerMS PalyaYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vishnu Sannidhi Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Vishnu Sannidhi Apartment  Vishnu Sannidhi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gurunandanam For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

bel circle near shaneshwara Swamy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Bui;lding For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

HMT Layout 5th Block, near Karnataka Bank - Branch & ATM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹40,625 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hightech Thirumala Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Rmv Extension

RMV Extension 2nd Stage, Basaveshwara Layout, Boopasandra, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,456 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

HMT Layout Near India Post
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,442 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Independent House, 4th main 2nd Cross Road narsipura layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Vidyaranyapura1/19
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Independent House, 4th Main Road near Sri Muthu Mariyamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Vidyaranyapura1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Independent House, HMT Layout, 5th Main Road Near NTI ground
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.3 Crores
₹20,625 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Somanna Garden

Independent House, 2nd cross 7th main.Somanna garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Slv Homes16th Cross, Kaveri Rd, Hmt Layout 5th Block, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India For Sale In 29, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India

Slv Homes16th cross, Kaveri Rd, HMT Layout 5th Block, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India  16th cross, Kaveri Rd, HMT Layout 5th Block, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,707 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,401 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Independent House, NTI Layout near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Independent House, AMS Layout, last bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.84 Crores
₹26,545 per sq.ft.
3.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Indus Fair Haven For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Indus Fair Haven  N T I LAYOUT, VIDYARANYAPURA,BNGALURU-97
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/18

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sambram College

Independent House, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹4,342 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Independent House, BESCOM office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹6,981 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In M.s. Palya Rd

independent house  independent house, Hesarghatta Main Rd, near U Turn Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹6,247 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,002 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Independent House, Balaji Layout Near MS Palya Cemetery, - Jamia masjid Wakf Board
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹5,536 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/67
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bv For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

NTI Layout, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.46 Crores
₹10,393 per sq.ft.
83,392/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/31

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Independent House, Somanna Garden, near Vaasthu Prashaantha Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Independent House, 1th Cross Rd near Shri Vidya Ganapathi Devasthana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bel Layout 4th Block

Independent House, 8th Main Rd NEAR Shri Vidya Ganapathi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.9 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Independent House, Shabari English school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Samhitha Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Sai Samhitha Apartments  Nandanavanam layout, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹5,676 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sumadhura Sushantham For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,977 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sumadhura Sushantham For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹14,194 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vaishnavi Layout, Vidyaranyapura

Independent House, Back of NTI groun near Shri Shiradi Saibaba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerMS PalyaYalahanka CenterHMT Cinema 4K 3DSahakaranagar Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Eagle Paradise For Sale In Ms Palya

eagle paradise   behind sambaram college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹6,640 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vidyaranyapura,

Standalone Building, Sapthagiri Layout, near Narayana e - Techno School Vidyaranyapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹13,542 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Sapthagiri Layout,Near Narayana e - Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In S.v Gaurda Vidyranpura For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

BEL Layout near Shri Raghavendra Swamy Matha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Hmt layout?

Presently, there are approximately 14 ready to move flats in Hmt layout’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Hmt layout ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Hmt layout?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Hmt layout, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.