nbrank,desc

1 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Kamruddin Nagar Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Kamruddin Nagar Delhi for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kamruddin Nagar,

Independent House, Pani plant Suki near, Mourya Road, Phase 3, Jai Vihar, Kamruddin Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,609 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankBakkarwala JJ ColonyNangloi delhi 110041Asha HospitalPeeragarhi
0.3 km from Nangloi Railway Station
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nangloi

Standalone Building, Gali Number 6, Amar Colony, Nangloi Extension, Near Krishna mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹1,600 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kamruddin Nagar

Independent House, Kunwar Singh Nagar, near Sadguru Dham Ashram Nangloi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In  Kamruddin Nagar
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankJanakpuri West Metro StationNangloi delhi 110041Asha HospitalUttam Nagar East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nangloi

Independent House, Kunwar singh nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹4,576 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kunwar Singh Nagar,

Independent House, Kunwar Singh Nagar, G block, near post pffice
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kamruddin Nagar

standalone Building, Nangloi near GoMechanic - Automobile Service Station Nangloi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,916 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankBakkarwala JJ ColonyNangloi delhi 110041Asha HospitalPaschim Vihar (West)
1.0 km from Nangloi Railway Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dhanka Colony, Kamruddin Nagar

Independent House, near Deepanshu Public school,Dhanka Colony, Kamruddin Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.7 km from Nangloi Railway Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Villa In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rajdhani Park

NH 10, Amar Colony, Nangloi Extension, Nangloi, near Maharishi Dayanand Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.3 km from Nangloi Railway Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sb For Sale In Nangloi Extension, Nangloi

RC Plaza Rohini Extension Near Noori Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,526 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
1.0 km from Nangloi Railway Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nangloi

Standalone Building, Kanwar singh Nagar, near Vishwakarma Bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationNangloi delhi 110041Central HospitalUttam Nagar East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nangloi

Independent House, extension 4 near shivani public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,363 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Nangloi Railway Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kamruddin Nagar

Independent House, Near Govt Co Ed Sec School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationNangloi delhi 110041Asha HospitalUttam Nagar East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Shyam Society For Sale In Nangloi

shree Shyam Society   275, Street Number 15, Nangloi Extension 2, D-Block, Nangloi Extension, Nangloi, Delhi, 110041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kamruddin Nagar

Kunwar Singh Nagar near Govt Co Ed Sec School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21.5 Lacs
₹4,397 per sq.ft.
12,322/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vrindavan Apartament, Nangloi For Sale In Rajendra Park Extension, Nangloi Extension, Nangloi

near RAJMANDIR hypermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,311 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.0 km from Nangloi Railway Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nangloi

Standalone Building, - Najafgarh Rd, Adhyapak Nagar, Kunwar Singh Nagar, near Veer Ji Ka Dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,368 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Matree Chhya For Sale In Nangloi

Amar Colony near Taste Of Flavours
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹13,944 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,765 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.3 km from Nangloi Railway Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nangoli

Standalone Building, Amar colony Near DISCOVERY WOODCRAFT PVT. LTD.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
10 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
14,400 sqft
Apartment Type
32
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.3 km from Nangloi Railway Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nagloi

Standalone Building, yadav park near Jangra Bhawan Dharamshala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.3 km from Nangloi Railway Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nangloi

Independent House, Block C near Jangra Bhawan Dharamshala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹48,611 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.3 km from Nangloi Railway Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nangloi

Independent House, Rajendra Park Extension, Nangloi Extension Near Poonam Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rajender Nagar

Independent House, near poonam jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Nangloi
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rajendra Park, Nangloi Extension, Nangloi

Standalone building, Poonam Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹4,646 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,798 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Nangloi
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nangloi

Independent House, RAJENDRA PARK NEAR Poonam Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,739 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,226 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nangloi

Independent House, Rajendra Park Extension, near Poonam Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹1,25,000 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nangloi Railway Station Metro

Standalone Building, 50, Tyagi Colony, near Nangloi railway station metro station , Nangloi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
1.0 km from Nangloi Railway Station
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Jai vihar?

Presently, there are approximately 1 ready to move flats in Jai vihar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Jai vihar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Jai vihar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Jai vihar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.