nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Madhanandapuram Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Madhanandapuram Chennai for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Monika Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Mowlivakkam

Kundrathur Main Road, near Apolllo Pharmacy Mvulivakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Monika Flats For Sale  In  Mowlivakkam 1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and Hospital

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aishwaryam Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Moulivakkam

Aishwaryam Flats  plot no:35, old no:3/490, new no:3/1620,Bharathidasan Street, Shanmuga Nagar, Madanandapuram, Moulivakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,824 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Flats For Sale  In Moulivakkam

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Neelambari Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Moulivakkam

Neelambari Apartments  3/477, Shanmuga Nagar, Moulivakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600116, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Madhanandapuram

Independent House, madha nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹7,330 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lancor Townsville For Sale In Sriperumbudur

vakil thotam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,311 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹3,974 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Manapakkam

Independent House, Near metro water tank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Madhanandapuram

Independent House, Annai Velankanni Nagar Phase 1, near Shri Ananda Vinayagar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Madhanandapuram

Independent House, (Moulivakkam) Annai Velankanni Nagar Phase 1 Near More Supermarket and Ananda Vinayagar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mugalivakkam

Near jayamaruthi mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,663 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
772 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Kaveri nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Kaveri nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Kaveri nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Kaveri nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Kaveri nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.