nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Maruthi Sevanagar Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Maruthi Sevanagar Bangalore for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Old Baiyyappanahalli

standalone building, ,BAIYYAPPANAHALLI near yellamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Old Baiyyappanahalli1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Old Byappanahalli

Standalone Building, Sri Yellamma Devi Temple Road Near Sri Yellamma Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Old Byappanahalli1/5
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 35, 2nd Cross Rd, S.kumar Layout, Naganaya Palya, Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560033, India

Independent House, Dr Shantha Kumar Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sathya Nagar

Independent House, Baiyappanahalli Rd, Near SMVT Railway station Parking
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kumar Krupa Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar

kumar krupa apartment  opp to SMVT railway station 32-338, 2nd Cross Rd, Dr S Kumar Layout, Maruti Sevanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Old Baiyyappanahalli

Independent House, Ambedkarnagar near Baiyappanahalli Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Munaas Homes Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Munnas Homes Ready to Move Flat

Munaas homes apartment  Nagayanapalya main road, M S Nagar, Near St Mary Cross, Opposite to Smvt railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,613 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pvr Towers For Sale In Cox Town

PVR Towers  Next to Mutual apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹7,640 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/33
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mutual Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Mutual Ready to Move Flats, Jeevanhalli, Cox Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005, India

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Cox Town

Independent House, government libraray 4th cross Rose Garden Park Rd, Near UPHC Urban Primary Health Care Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹3,056 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar

Independent House, Krishnamurti Nagar, Old Baiyyappanahalli near Alucokraft
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTManipal Hospitals

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anand Krishna Residency Maruthi Nagar For Sale In Btm Layout,

Maruthi Nagar, Madiwala, BTM Layout, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹10,642 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTManipal Hospitals

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In New Baiyyappanahalli Extension, Maruthi Sevanagar

Independent House, 21, 7th cross, byappanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Khb colony?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Khb colony’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Khb colony ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Khb colony?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Khb colony, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.