nbrank,desc

3 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in C V Raman Nagar Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in C V Raman Nagar Bangalore for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Oriana Ready to Move Flat For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹8,249 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Saranya Residency For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

Saranya residency  XMM4+4PR, 2nd Cross Rd, Bayarappa Layout, Suddaguntapalya, C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560093
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,459 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Saranya Residency For Sale  In C V Raman Nagar1/4
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactorySamruddhi RegalManipal Hospitals

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Oriana Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Krishnappa Garden

Behind Bagmane Tech Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,424 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Btm Layout 2nd Stage

Independent House, 1st Block, HAL 3rd Stage, Bhoomi Reddy Colony, New Tippasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.6 Crores
₹21,538 per sq.ft.
3.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Btm Layout 2nd Stage1/3
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bda Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Neelasandra

bda flats  Rose Garden,Austin Town near Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bda  Flats For Sale  In Neelasandra1/25

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Suram Residency For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Suram Residency  Singapura Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pearl Coronet Ready to Move Flat, C V Raman Nagar, Bangalore For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

Under Loan
1.08 Crores
₹7,372 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lvs Paradise For Sale In Battarahalli

kithaganur main road near Garden City University - City Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,280 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In New Thippasandra

Independent House, New Thippasandra near post office BEML gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹697 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
3,589 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Newthippasandra

Independent House, 8thMain Seethappa Colony .
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.87 Crores
₹18,429 per sq.ft.
2.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/34
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pss Pinnacle For Sale In New Tippasandra

PSS Pinnacle  Bhoomi Reddy Colony, HAL 3rd Stage, New Thippasandra, 20, 4th Main Rd, Behind Ayyappa Temple, Bhoomi Reddy Colony, New Tippasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,360 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,741 sqft
Builtup
1/22
2.0 km from Swami Vivekananda Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pmr Ready to Move Flat Sg Playa For Sale In Sg Palya, C V Raman Nagar

Rentickle - Furniture on Rent in Bangalore / Bengaluru 2nd Main Road,Suddaguntapalya,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vaibhav Residency For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

Vaibhav Residency  1st Main Rd, KG Colony, GM Palya, C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal HospitalsHoodi

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rama Temple Road

Independent House, rama temple, opposite government primary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pss For Sale In New Thippasandra

HAL 3rd Stage, near Bhoomi Reddy Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In New Tippasandra,

Independent House, Hanumappa Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
69,637/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Av Residency For Sale In Kanakapura Road

AV Residency  kanakpura harohalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dalli Sai Residency For Sale In New Thippasandra

Dr Rajkumar Rd Near Beml Arch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/20

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

Independent House, 9th main rd, Bayarappa Layout, near Maheshwaramma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.9 km from Baiyappanahalli
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Smart Enclave For Sale In New Tippasandra

Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹10,654 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Smart Enclave, New Tippasandra For Sale In New Tippasandra

Smart Enclave, New Tippasandra  8th Main Rd, Seethappa Colony, HAL 3rd Stage, New Tippasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,435 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In New Tippasandra

Independent House, Thippasandra Main Road HAL 3rd Stage, Near Shri Krishna Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aishwarya Residency For Sale In Gm Palya

3rd Cross, GM Palya, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Srinivasa Enclave For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

GM Palya near Nandini Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Srinivasa Enclave For Sale In Gm Palya

Srinivasa Enclave   GM Palya, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kaveri Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Kaveri Ready to Move Flats, Gm Palya, C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075, India

Kaveri Apartments  Kaveri Apartments Anjaneya temple, G M Palya new thipasandra post
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

Standalone Building, GM Palya, near ideal supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Meadows For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

Dr Rajkumar Rd KG Colony, GM Palya, C V Raman Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.5 Lacs
₹7,936 per sq.ft.
46,711/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Krishnappa garden?

Presently, there are approximately 3 ready to move flats in Krishnappa garden’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Krishnappa garden ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Krishnappa garden?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Krishnappa garden, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.