nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sunkadakatte Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sunkadakatte Bangalore for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sunkadakatte

Independent House, Madeshwara Nagar, near FIVE STAR CHICKEN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Sunkadakatte
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliAkash Cinemas

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sunkadakatte

Independent House, Mahadeshwaranagara Main Rd, Near Mathrushree Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Sunkadakatte

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sunkadakatte

Independent House, Magadi Main Road , Near Oxbridge College Of Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sunkadakatte Prasana Layout

Independent House, Oxbridge College Of Pharmacy Mahadeshwar Nagar Extension, Vishwaneedam Post, Herohalli Cross, Magadi Main Road 7, 8, 9, Mahadeshwaranagara Main Rd, Sunkadakatte Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Herohalli Lake

Independent House, Vishwaneedam Behind Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Laggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliAkash CinemasNagarbhavi Teachers Layout Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sunkadakatte

Independent House, Mahadeshwar Nagar Extension near Oxbridge College Of Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sunkadakatte

Independent House, Herohalli Cross, near Oxbridge College Of Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹4,795 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sunkadakatte

Mahadeshwar Nagar Extension, Near Oxbridge College Of Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/19

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mahadeshwara Nagara

Independent House, Magadi Main Rd, near Oxbridge Group of Institutions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sunkadakatte

Standalone Building, Anjana Nagar, near Government model primary school Herohalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sunkadakatte

Independent House, .KSRTC Layout ,near Sadhana Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Basaveshwaranagara Souhardha Credit Co - Operative LimitedLaggere BridgeAndrahalliAkash CinemasNagarbhavi Teachers Layout Park

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sunkadakatte

Independent House, Venkateshwara Layout, near Sadhana Public High School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹5,507 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,450 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Andrahalli

Independent House, golden velly school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,472 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,236 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaggere BridgeAndrahalliAkash CinemasNagarbhavi Teachers Layout Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kamalanagara

Independent House, Basaweshwara Nagar Near Kamalanagara High school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sunkudkatte

Independent House, Herohalli Near Herohalli Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Laggere BridgeAndrahalliAkash CinemasNagarbhavi Teachers Layout ParkNational Institute Of Unani Medicine

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Sunkadakatte

andrahalli main road , Near Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sunkadakatte

Independent House, 57C, Maruthi Layout, Venkateshwara Layout, Sunkadakatte, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
97 Lacs
₹6,929 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kumar Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Herohalli

Syndicate Bank Employees Housing Society Layout near MEDITECH SPECIALITY HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Laggere BridgeAndrahalliAkash CinemasD group BBMP ParkNational Institute Of Unani Medicine

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sunkadakatte

Standalone Building, prasanna layout nagar hole nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Herohalli

Standalone Building, Maruthi Nagar,Mahadeshwaranagara Main Rd,near Sai Study Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Basaveshwaranagara Souhardha Credit Co - Operative LimitedLaggere BridgeAndrahalliAkash CinemasD group BBMP Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Janapriya Bharat Enclave For Sale In Sunkadakatte

Janapriya Bharat Enclave  Magadi Main Road, Pipeline Rd, Madeshwara Nagar, Sunkadakatte, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,690 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sunkadakatte

Independent House, 2nd Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sunkadakatte

Independent House, Maruthi Nagar, 2nd Stage, near Lakshya Food Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/24
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sunkadakatte

standalone building, Madeshwara Nagar near Arunodaya English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹3,906 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sunkadakatte

Independent House, Vigneshwara Nagar near Arunodaya English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,174 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,836 sqft
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Madeshwara layout?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Madeshwara layout’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Madeshwara layout ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Madeshwara layout?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Madeshwara layout, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.