nbrank,desc

73 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Chikhali Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Chikhali Pune for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In M Group Sai Bhoomi For Sale In Chikhali

Shop No 1 Anganwadi Chowk, Tower Line, More Vasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,332 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In M Group Sai Bhoomi For Sale  In Chikhali1/18
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kuna Heritage For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Nair Colony, More Vasti, near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kuna Heritage For Sale  In  Pimpri-chinchwad
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dhanlaxmi Heritage Chikali For Sale In Chikhali

Dhanlaxmi heritage chikali  Dhanlaxmi Heritagewaghu sane chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Sharadha For Sale In Manjari Budruk

sai sharadha   Godbole Chowk, Godbole Vasti, Godbole Vasti Rd, Shiv Krishna Society near Vitthal Rukmini Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,130 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Shraddha Park For Sale In Sane Chowk

Sai Shraddha Park  More Vasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,081 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
492 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Yashada Ambiance For Sale In Chikhali

Yashada Ambiance  20 , Plot, No 25 A, Sector, Chikhali Akurdi Rd, Yashada Ambiance Housing Society, Krushna Nagar, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,329 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chikhali

Independent House, More Vasti near FLYING BIRDS SCHOOL & JR. COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹3,922 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdAkurdi Railway StationPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Polite Harmony Phase 2 For Sale In Chikhali

More Vasti
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹9,701 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shivam Sai Shraddha Park For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Shivam Sai Shraddha Park  chikhali akrudi road near surya hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,977 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chikhali

Independent House, Sane chowk Near Saraswati English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Urbenia Mangalam For Sale In Dudulgaon

URBENIA MANGALAM   Moshi Alandi Road, Near Bharat petrol pump, Dudhulgaon,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vineet Heights For Sale In Chikhali

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prem Sagar For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Prem Sagar  Udhyamnagar, Behind krida probidini, near swapnanagri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹8,504 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Hinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneRuby Hall Clinic, Hinjawadi, PuneHinjewadi Phase 2 HillHinjewadi Phase III

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Janani Pranshu Square For Sale In Chinchwad

Janani Pranshu Square  Akurdi -Chikhli road Near Sai Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,660 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shiv Parvati Society

Independent House, Vitthal Nagar near FLYING BIRDS SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdAkurdi Railway StationPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ragha Angan For Sale In Chikhali

ragha angan   Indra Market Rd, near FLYING BIRDS SCHOOL & JR. COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,157 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Siddhi-anand Park, For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

siddhi-anand Park,   More Vasti near Mamta Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Siddhi Park Chs For Sale In Chikhali

Spine road, Near to Surya Hospital, Shree Sant Sevalal Maharaj Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,140 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
684 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Yashoda Ambience For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Yashoda ambience  Chikhali Akurdi Rd, Yashada Ambiance Housing Society, More Vasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,772 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Siddhi-anand Park For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

More vasti, Near Swapna Nagari Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,674 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
564 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Sahyadri Chs, Chikhali For Sale In Chikhali

Sahyadri CHS, Chikhali  Chikhali, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Siddhi Park Co-op Society For Sale In Sector - 20.

Siddhi Park Co-op Society  PCNTDA Krishnagiri Pradhikaran, Premsadan Housing Society, More Vasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹6,140 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
684 sqft
Builtup
1/26

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kaviskar Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chikhali

Nair Colony, 1sane Colony, More Vasti, ,Near Gupta Kirana Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹4,675 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,348 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Siddhi Anand Park Housing Society For Sale In Chikhali

siddhi anand park housing society  Chikhali Akurdi Rd, near Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Shraddha Park For Sale In Chikhali

Sai Shraddha Park  13/3/1441, More Vasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,990 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
501 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in More vasti?

Presently, there are approximately 73 ready to move flats in More vasti’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in More vasti ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in More vasti?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in More vasti, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.