nbrank,desc

76 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Tambaram West Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Tambaram West Chennai for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jai Home For Sale In Mudichur

Jai Home  Mudichur Rd, near Attai Company Stopping Signal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jai Home For Sale  In Mudichur1/3
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vishvamitra For Sale In Mudichur

W37C+XGQ, SH 110, Mudichur, Tamil Nadu 600048, India Lat, Lon: 12.914974, 80.071373
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,224 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
536 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vishvamitra For Sale  In Mudichur1/5

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Suraj Yellow Ready to Move Flat For Sale In West Tambaram, Tambaram

SH 48, West Lakshmi Nagar, Mudichur, Tamil Nadu 600048, India Lat, Lon: 12.902706, 80.065400
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Manimangalam

Independent House, W39C+C92, 1st St, Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, Mudichur, Tamil Nadu 600048, India Lat, Lon: 12.918600, 80.070792
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹5,563 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mudichur

Independent House, Am colony ,outer ring rd near attai company bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mudichur

Independent House, Mullai nagar, near RC's Pet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway StationKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mudichu

Independent House, Mudichur Rd, Next Annie Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹8,737 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mindlance Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mudichur

Balaji Nagar, Balaji Nagar Main Road, Near
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway StationKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Yashika Builders For Sale In Varadharajapuram

yashika builders  manimangalam rd, Near Lucky Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,202 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
769 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Balaji Ready to Move Flats, Mudichur For Sale In Sri Balaji Ready to Move Flats

Sri Balaji nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mudichur

Independent House, manimangalam rd near attai company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹8,548 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bta Orchids For Sale In Mudichur

Manimangalam Road near Shree Narasimha Anjaneyar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,067 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mudichur

Independent House, Anna Nagar, Varadharajapuram, Near CSI St. Paul's Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mhc Blossoms Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mudichur

MhC Blossoms Apartment  2nd Main Rd, Mahalakshmi Nagar, Royappa Nagar, Mudichur 600048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28.5 Lacs
₹3,770 per sq.ft.
16,334/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsVidya Theatre a/c RGB LaserKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Colorhomes Breeze Avenue For Sale In Tambaram West

Colorhomes Breeze Avenue  Mudichur Road, Mahalakshmi Nagar, Varadharajapuram, Tambaram West, Chennai, Tamilnadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Lingam Nagar

Independent House, ALS green lands,mudichur,ch 48
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹12,967 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft

Colorhomes Breeze Avenue  Mahalakshmi Nagar 1st Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹3,606 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
943 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dwaraka Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mudichur

Dwaraka Apartment  Dwaraka Apartment 11 12, 5th St, Madanapuram, shanthi niketan Nagar Mudichur, Tamil Nadu 600063
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Varadharajapuram, Mudichur

Independent House, Ganesapuram main Road, Ashtalakshmi Nagar near attai company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,043 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mudichur

Independent House, Near hanuman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹4,950 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mhc Blossoms For Sale In Varadarajapuram

MHC Blossoms  mahalakshmi nagar 2nd main road varadarajapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,082 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Oyester Ecstacy For Sale In Mudichur

Oyester Ecstacy  dargas rd near BSSK School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,605 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Lakshmi Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Mudichur

mahalakshmi Nagar near BSSK School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹3,958 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
758 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Varadharajapuram

Independent House, Mudichur Near Poorvika Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,783 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
South-East

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mudichur

Independent House, Lakshmi Nagar near SHABEEL HONDA TWO WHEELER SHOWROOM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹4,921 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Mudichur road?

Presently, there are approximately 76 ready to move flats in Mudichur road’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Mudichur road ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Mudichur road?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Mudichur road, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.