nbrank,desc

30 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Mullur Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Mullur Bangalore for Sale

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mullur Rd

Standalone Building, near PSR convention centre , humdvlok residential town ship , sarjapur , mullur road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Mullur Rd1/24
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdBalagere Road VarthurSri Vinayaka Cinemas 4K 3DSobha Dream AcresSarjapur Social

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Temple Bells Layout Rd

Independent House, Chikkabelandur Ayyappa Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹6,867 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Temple Bells Layout Rd1/11
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateBalagere Road VarthurPVR Soul SpiritKristal Jasper Park

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ranka Palm Lakeside Main Gate, Gunjur-doddakannelli Road, Chikkabellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India

Independent House, WP48+XJ, Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India Lat, Lon: 12.915452, 77.722892
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateBalagere Road VarthurSri Vinayaka Cinemas 4K 3DSakra World Hospital

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Abhee Silicon Shine For Sale In Mullur Village

Abhee Silicon Shine  Sy. No. 34 Mullur Road, Ambalipura - Sarjapur Rd, Taluk East, Mullur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,879 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSarjapur Main RdBalagere Road VarthurSri Vinayaka Cinemas 4K 3DSakra World Hospital

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Abhee Nakshatra, Mullur For Sale In Kodathi

Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,884 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,467 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdPrimera Dental HospitalSri Balaji Cinemas 4K 3DKristal Jasper ParkAssetz East Point

4 BHK Villa In Skanda Avani C99 Dhriti , Mulluru For Sale In Mulluru

Skanda Avani C99 DHRITI , Mulluru  Gunjur-Doddakannelli Rd, Mullur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.49 Crores
₹14,040 per sq.ft.
2.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,198 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationBalagere Road VarthurSri Vinayaka Cinemas 4K 3DSakra World Hospital

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gunjur

Independent House, Kachamaranahalli, NEAR Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir Bangalore East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹5,376 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Green Vista For Sale In Chikkabellandur

Green Vista  Green Vista Phase 3 Mullur, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Adithi Emerald For Sale In Gunjur

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,965 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/32

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kodathi Gate

Kodathi gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdPrimera Dental HospitalSri Balaji Cinemas 4K 3DAssetz East PointSarjapur Social

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Abhee Nakshatra For Sale In Mullur

Abhee Nakshatra  Road, opp. wipro sez, Ambedkar Nagar, Mullur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/21

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kodathi

Independent House, Kodathi Village Road Near St.Patrick?s Academy Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalSri Balaji Cinemas 4K 3DKristal Jasper Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Abhee Silicon Shine, Mullur Village For Sale In Ready to Move Flat No. 999, Abhee Silicon Shine, 34a1, 322bengaluru, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,020 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSarjapur Main RdBalagere Road VarthurSri Vinayaka Cinemas 4K 3DKristal Jasper Park

4+ BHK Villa In Jbs Celesta For Sale In Mullur

Jbs Celesta  Mullur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationBalagere Road VarthurSri Vinayaka Cinemas 4K 3DKristal Jasper Park

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hilife Pearl Shell For Sale In Varthur

Under Loan
96 Lacs
₹7,385 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/47

4+ BHK Villa In Jbs Celesta For Sale In Mullur

Mullur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹11,523 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,430 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kodathi

Independent House, Anthony, Kodathi gate near Mathaji Hardware & Sanitary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Varthur

off sarjapur road near Krupanidhi College of Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vaishno Excellency For Sale In Mullur

Vaishno Excellency  Zion AG Pentacostal Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,492 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/29

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kodati Gate

Independent House, sarjapura road near Little le pre school Kodathi Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.85 Crores
₹15,645 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/32
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdPrimera Dental HospitalSri Vinayaka Cinemas 4K 3DSobha Dream AcresSarjapur Social

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Abhee Silicon Shine, Mullur Village For Sale In Abhee Silicon Shine

Abhee Silicon Shine, Mullur Village  near Wipro SEZ,Sy. No. 34 Mullur Road, Ambalipura - Sarjapur Rd, Taluk East, Mullur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,796 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
South

4 BHK Villa In Skanda Avani C99, Mullur For Sale In Mullur

Villa-A2, SKANDA AVANI C99, off Sarjapur Main Road, Mullur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6.2 Crores
₹20,428 per sq.ft.
3.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,035 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mullur

Standalone Building, behind SSRVM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,083 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdBalagere Road VarthurSri Vinayaka Cinemas 4K 3DSobha Dream AcresBirbal Darbar - Kodathi

4 BHK Villa In Sri Vishnu Villas Layout For Sale In Mullur

Sri Vishnu Villas Layout  Mullur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,350 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSarjapur Main RdBalagere Road VarthurSri Vinayaka Cinemas 4K 3DSobha Dream Acres

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vaishno Excellency For Sale In Vaishno Excellency

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,454 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Mullur?

Presently, there are approximately 30 ready to move flats in Mullur’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Mullur ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Mullur?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Mullur, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.