nbrank,desc

9 - Villas for Sale in Mullur , Bangalore | Villas in Mullur , Bangalore

3 BHK Villa In Ranka Palm Lakeside For Sale In Gunjur Palya

next to kurpanidhi collage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Ranka Palm Lakeside For Sale  In Gunjur Palya1/28
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateBalagere Road VarthurSri Vinayaka Cinemas 4K 3DSakra World Hospital

4 BHK Villa In Skanda Avani C99 Dhriti , Mulluru For Sale In Mulluru

Skanda Avani C99 DHRITI , Mulluru  Gunjur-Doddakannelli Rd, Mullur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.49 Crores
₹14,040 per sq.ft.
2.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,198 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Skanda Avani C99 Dhriti , Mulluru For Sale  In Mulluru1/11
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationBalagere Road VarthurSri Vinayaka Cinemas 4K 3DSakra World Hospital

4 BHK Villa In Green Vista For Sale In Chikkabellandur

Green Vista  Green Vista Phase 3 Mullur, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSarjapur Main RdBalagere Road VarthurSri Vinayaka Cinemas 4K 3DSakra World Hospital

4+ BHK Villa In Jbs Celesta For Sale In Mullur

Jbs Celesta  Mullur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationBalagere Road VarthurSri Vinayaka Cinemas 4K 3DKristal Jasper Park

4+ BHK Villa In Jbs Celesta For Sale In Mullur

Mullur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹11,523 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,430 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Skanda Avani C99, Mullur For Sale In Mullur

Villa-A2, SKANDA AVANI C99, off Sarjapur Main Road, Mullur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6.2 Crores
₹20,428 per sq.ft.
3.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,035 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Sri Vishnu Villas Layout For Sale In Mullur

Sri Vishnu Villas Layout  Mullur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,350 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSarjapur Main RdBalagere Road VarthurSri Vinayaka Cinemas 4K 3DSobha Dream Acres

4 BHK Villa In Green Vista Layout Phase 1 For Sale In Green Vista Phase 1

opp to sobha crystal meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.15 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Sobha Crystal Meadows For Sale In Off Sarjapura Road

Sobha Crystal Meadows  Near Wille's Pet Paradise,Chikkabellandur Village,Off Sarjapura Road, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.1 Crores
₹19,286 per sq.ft.
4.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Global Technology ParkByg Brewski Brewing CompanyLa Casa Brewery KitchenM K RetailAdarsh Palm Retreat

Showing properties near your searched localities

opp to sobha crystal meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.15 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Green Vista Layout Phase 1 For Sale  In Green Vista Phase 11/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Not under loan
4.49 Crores
₹14,040 per sq.ft.
2.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,198 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Skanda Avani C99, Mullur For Sale In Mullur

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6.2 Crores
₹20,428 per sq.ft.
3.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,035 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Ranka Palm Lakeside For Sale In Gunjur Palya

next to kurpanidhi collage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/28

4 BHK Villa In Serene Villas For Sale In Chikkabellandur

Serene Villas   Green Woods Villa, 27/6/28/3, near Carmel Convent School, Chikkabellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.79 Crores
₹9,651 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,891 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

4 BHK Villa In The Gran Carmen Addres For Sale In Sarjapur Road

The Gran Carmen Addres  Sarjapur Road, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.41 Crores
₹9,097 per sq.ft.
3.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,947 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul SpiritKristal Jasper Park

3 BHK Villa In The Gran Carmen Address For Sale In Sarjapura

Not under loan
6 Crores
₹20,690 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4 BHK Villa In Snark Bandu Eco Crest For Sale In Sarjapur

Snark Bandu Eco Crest  Near Wipro, Kodathi, Sarjapur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalSri Balaji Cinemas 4K 3DKristal Jasper Park

4 BHK Villa In Jr Greenwich For Sale In Kodathi

Jr Greenwich  Near Wipro Corporate Office, Sarjapur Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.3 Crores
₹20,323 per sq.ft.
3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalKristal Jasper ParkSakra World Hospital

4 BHK Villa In 42 Marquis For Sale In Muthanallur Cross

42 Marquis  Sy No.4,5/1,5/2 , 9 & 11/1 Near Muthanallur Cross Chandapura Dommasandra Road Narayanagatta Village, Off Sarjapur Road, Karnataka 560099
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹14,419 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdPrimera Dental HospitalSri Balaji Cinemas 4K 3DAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityAhad Euphoria

3 BHK Villa In Green Wood Cara For Sale In Karmelaram Station

WP44+V66, Carmelaram, Janatha Colony, Chikkabellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft

4 BHK Villa In United Estates Sunshine Signature For Sale In Chikkabellandur

Under Loan
4 Crores
₹21,978 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/54
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Bs Green Life For Sale In Gunjur

BS Green Life  BS green life villas , Gunjur, balagere main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,049 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,299 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurTulsi Theatre

2 BHK Villa In Godrej Park Retreat For Sale In Sarjapur

Godrej Park Retreat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹22,288 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
673 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Villa In Vahe Imperial Gardens For Sale In Varthur, Bangalore

Vahe Imperial Gardens  sy no 166/13, Varthur Rd, Gunjur Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurINOXSobha Dream Acres

3 BHK Villa In The Grove For Sale In Sarjapur

The Grove 20/6, Sarjapur Main Rd, Carmelaram, Janatha Colony, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹12,858 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,111 sqft
Builtup
1/44
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Assetz Leaves And Lives For Sale In Chikkakannalli

VPP3+RV4 Chikkakannalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹15,285 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,617 sqft
Builtup
1/63
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Carmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalKristal Jasper ParkIntel Technology India Private Limited, Sarjapur Outer Ring Road, RMZ Eco World RdSarjapur Social

4+ BHK Villa In Bs Green Life, Varthur For Sale In Gunjur

BS Green Life, Varthur  Gunjur Village Rd, Gunjur Village, Varthur,Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,916 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,098 sqft
Builtup
1/128
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Odion The Woods Of East For Sale In Chikkanayakanahalli, Choodasandra

Odion The Woods Of East  Choodasandra Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

3 BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Chikkanayakanahalli

Chikkanayakanahalli Road Sarjapur Main Rd, Off, Doddakannelli near Prakriya Green Wisdom School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Carmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalSri Venkateshwara TheatreKristal Jasper ParkIntel Technology India Private Limited, Sarjapur Outer Ring Road, RMZ Eco World Rd

4 BHK Villa In Heritage Noahs Ark, Bangalore For Sale In Dommasandra

Heritage Noah's Ark Chambenahalli Village, TQ, Choudadenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,997 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,501 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdPrimera Dental HospitalRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityBLOCK-A

4 BHK Villa In Nvt A Wonderful World For Sale In Sarjapur-attibele Road

NVT A Wonderful World  Near Federal Bank ATM, Sarjapura, Sarjapur-Attibele Road, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.32 Crores
₹10,113 per sq.ft.
1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,283 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdPrimera Dental HospitalRavi TheatreBLOCK-ABirbal Darbar - Kodathi

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Mullur?

Buying a villa in Mullur is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Mullur’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Mullur?

The starting price of villas in Mullur can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Mullur, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Mullur?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Mullur get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.

Where can I find all the villas available for sale online in Mullur?