nbrank,desc
0 - Villas for Sale in Kodathi , Bangalore | Villas in Kodathi , Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK Villa In Snark Bandu Eco Crest For Sale In Sarjapur
Snark Bandu Eco Crest Near Wipro, Kodathi, Sarjapur, Bangalore.
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Jr Greenwich For Sale In Kodathi
Jr Greenwich Near Wipro Corporate Office, Sarjapur Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA
Not under loan₹
₹6.3 Crores
₹20,323 per sq.ft.
₹3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Assetz Leaves And Lives For Sale In Chikkakannalli
VPP3+RV4 Chikkakannalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035 India
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹15,285 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,617 sqft
Builtup
1/63
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Godrej Park Retreat For Sale In Sarjapur
Godrej Park Retreat
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹22,288 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
673 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Adarsh Sanctuary For Sale In Avalahalli
Adarsh Sanctuary Adarsh Sanctuary,Chikkakannalli,Avalahalli,Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹4.99 Crores
₹22,682 per sq.ft.
₹2.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Jbs Celesta For Sale In Mullur
Mullur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹11,523 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,430 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Jbs Celesta For Sale In Mullur
Jbs Celesta Mullur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Sobha Crystal Meadows For Sale In Off Sarjapura Road
Sobha Crystal Meadows Near Wille's Pet Paradise,Chikkabellandur Village,Off Sarjapura Road, Bangalore.
Not under loan₹
₹8.1 Crores
₹19,286 per sq.ft.
₹4.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Heritage Urbanpod For Sale In Sarjapura
Sarjapur, Mahalchowdanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹7,967 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,071 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Chikkanayakanahalli
Chikkanayakanahalli Road Sarjapur Main Rd, Off, Doddakannelli near Prakriya Green Wisdom School
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Millennia Lakeview Layout For Sale In Gattahalli
Millennia Lakeview Layout Bengaluru, Gattahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Green Vista For Sale In Chikkabellandur
Green Vista Green Vista Phase 3 Mullur, Bengaluru, Karnataka
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Millennia Lakeview Layout For Sale In Millennia Lakeview, Layout, Near Edenbridge International School, Gattahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099, India
Millennia Lakeview Layout Millennia Lakeview Layout
Under Loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹8,727 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Millennia Lakeview For Sale In Millennia Lakeview
Near Mana Vista, Primus global school
Under Loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,184 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Odion The Woods Of East For Sale In Chikkanayakanahalli, Choodasandra
Odion The Woods Of East Choodasandra Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South
Parking
4 BHK Villa In 42 Marquis For Sale In Muthanallur Cross
42 Marquis Sy No.4,5/1,5/2 , 9 & 11/1 Near Muthanallur Cross Chandapura Dommasandra Road Narayanagatta Village, Off Sarjapur Road, Karnataka 560099
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹14,419 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Sri Vishnu Villas Layout For Sale In Mullur
Sri Vishnu Villas Layout Mullur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
Under Loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,350 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Reliaable Dollars Colony - Rdc For Sale In Gattahalli
Reliaable Dollars Colony, Nirmala Vidyalaya Rd, Gattahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099, India
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Pionier Green Bay For Sale In Gattahalli
Pionier Green Bay Gattahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
Not under loan₹
₹1.52 Crores
₹7,005 per sq.ft.
₹87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
2,170 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In New Dawn By Bricks And Milestones For Sale In Gattahalli
New Dawn by Bricks and Milestones New Dawn Villas
Under Loan₹
₹3.85 Crores
₹12,710 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,029 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Posh Society
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Pionier Green Bay For Sale In Gattahalli
Pionier Green Bay Gattahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Pioneer Lake District For Sale In Siddhanta Intellectual School
Road no 2, Rayasandra Main Road
Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Pioneer Lake District For Sale In Gattahalli
Pioneer Lake District Nirmala Vidyalaya Road
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,294 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Pioneer Lake District For Sale In Gattahalli
Pioneer Lake District Nirmala Vidyalaya Rd, Gattahalli, Bengaluru
Under Loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹10,571 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Pioneer Lake District For Sale In Gattahalli
Pioneer Lake District VM9X+VPV, Gattahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099
Under Loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹10,175 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Is it worth buying a villa in Kodathi?
Buying a villa in Kodathi is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Kodathi’s real estate market.
What is the starting price of Villas in Kodathi?
The starting price of villas in Kodathi can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Kodathi, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.
Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Kodathi?
For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Kodathi get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.
Where can I find all the villas available for sale online in Kodathi?