nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kodathi , Bangalore below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Kodathi below 3 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kodathi

Independent House, Anthony, Kodathi gate near Mathaji Hardware & Sanitary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Kodathi
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdPrimera Dental HospitalSri Balaji Cinemas 4K 3DAssetz East PointSarjapur Social

4 BHK Flat In Goderaj Lake Side Orchi For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Godrej park lake side
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.98 Crores
₹13,638 per sq.ft.
₹1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,185 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Goderaj Lake Side Orchi For Sale  In Chikkakannalli
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalKristal Jasper ParkIntel Technology India Private Limited, Sarjapur Outer Ring Road, RMZ Eco World Rd

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Lakeside Orchard For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Godrej Lakeside Orchard  VPR4+C5F Chikkakannalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.59 Crores
₹13,392 per sq.ft.
₹1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,934 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Lakeside Orchard For Sale In Off Sarjapur Road

Godrej Lakeside Orchard  Ground Floor Main Road, Chikkakannalli, near Hadosiddapura, lake, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,730 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,185 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Lakeside Orchard For Sale In Off Sarjapur Road

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹14,489 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
1/39

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Lakeside Orchard For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Godrej Lakeside Orchard  Godrej Lakeside Orchard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,730 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,185 sqft
Builtup
1/42
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Lakeside Orchard For Sale In Carmelaram

Godrej Lakeside Orchard  Off sarjapura Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.72 Crores
₹13,614 per sq.ft.
₹1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,998 sqft
Builtup
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Retreat For Sale In Sarjapur

Godrej Park Retreat  Godrej Park Retreat Tower-C, Carmelaram, Hadosiddapura, Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹18,358 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,498 sqft
Builtup
1/49
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul SpiritKristal Jasper Park

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Retreat For Sale In Sarjapura

Godrej Park Retreat  Godrej Park Retreat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹16,726 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,674 sqft
Builtup
1/44
North-East

4+ BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Retreat, Sarjapura For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹14,944 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,974 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ramsons Trendsquare East Park Residencies For Sale In Carmelaram

Ramsons Trendsquare East Park Residencies  Next to Decathlon, Sarjapura road,Carmelaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.93 Crores
₹13,318 per sq.ft.
₹1.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Carmelaram Railway StationManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadPVR Soul SpiritIblur Lake ParkSakra World Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Royal Pavilion For Sale In 5, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Road

Sobha Royal Pavilion  chikenahalli Sarjhapur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹18,792 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterSilk BoardCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Ramsons Trendsquare East Park Residencies For Sale In Carmelaram

Ramsons Trendsquare East Park Residencies  Kodathi, East park residences - Ramsons Trendsquares
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.52 Crores
₹15,045 per sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK Apartment In Mythri Sity For Sale In Varthur

Mythri Sity  Varthur, Bangalore, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹9,888 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,579 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Carmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalKristal Jasper ParkIntel Technology India Private Limited, Sarjapur Outer Ring Road, RMZ Eco World RdSarjapur Social

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Royal Pavilion For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Under Loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹18,792 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹18,792 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Standalone Building, Sarjapur Road , near Decathlon Sarjapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹2,947 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Jbs Celesta For Sale In Mullur

Mullur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹11,523 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,430 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationBalagere Road VarthurSri Vinayaka Cinemas 4K 3DKristal Jasper Park

4+ BHK Villa In Jbs Celesta For Sale In Mullur

Jbs Celesta  Mullur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Royal Pavilion For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Sobha Royal Pavilion  Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd Carmelaram, Hadosiddapura,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Doddakannelli

Independent House, Carmelaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Confident Leo For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Confident Leo  Carmelaram, Hadosiddapura,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹16,924 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,684 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Millennia Lakeview For Sale In Millennia Lakeview

Near Mana Vista, Primus global school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,184 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Electronic CityElectronic city phase 2Sri Venkateshwara TheatreKristal Jasper ParkAhad Euphoria

3 BHK Flat In Sjr Primecorp Palazza City For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Doddakannelli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹15,434 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,717 sqft
Builtup
1/81

4+ BHK House For Sale In Gattahalli

Independent House, Siddhanta Intellectual School near Siddhant School Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Electronic CityRoyal Gym ( Doddathogur )Electronic city phase 2Sri Venkateshwara TheatreKristal Jasper Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kodathi without brokerage?

Yes! In Kodathi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kodathi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kodathi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kodathi?

Properties available in Kodathi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kodathi?

To determine property prices in Kodathi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Kodathi?