nbrank,desc

3 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Cottonpete Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Cottonpete Bangalore for Sale

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Cottonpete

Independent House, magadi road near GG Fitness Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In  Cottonpete1/4
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.6 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kempapura Agrahara

Independent House, Cholourpalya, near CSI Zion Church, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.3 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kp Agrahara

Standalone Building, Magadi Main Rd near CSI Zion Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
98,867/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.3 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kempapura Agrahara

Independent House, Magadi Rd NEAR CSI Zion Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Kempapura Agrahara
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Cottonpete

standalone building, Binnipete, near Sri Ganesha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.9 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In , Binnipete

Standalone Building, near Shri Nagalingeshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from City Railway Station Metro
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Binnipete

Standalone Building, Kempapura Agrahara near Shri Nagalingeshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from City Railway Station Metro
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kempapura Agrahara

Independent House, Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, Binnipete, Kempapura Agrahara,near Shri Gutte Muneshwara Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹4,318 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.1 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Raghuvanahalli

Standalone Building, Magadi Main Rd, near Sureka International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹3,977 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,800 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jagajeevanram Nagar

Independent House, Binny Pete, NEAR Hanuman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Park West For Sale In Jagajeevanram Nagar

Park West  Tank Bund Rd Near ETA Namma Mall, Binny pete
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.07 Crores
₹16,212 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Cottonpete

Independent House, Binny Pete, near ETA Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kempapura Agrahara

Standalone building, Binnipete near VINOD MEDICALS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.1 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Puravankara Purva Sunflower For Sale In Cottonpete

Tank Bund Rd Binny Pete, Cottonpete near ETA Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
1.6 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Saphire Parkwest Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Binnipete

Tank Bund Rd, Binny Pete, Cottonpete,near ETA Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹19,270 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,465 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Binnipete

Independent House, Tank Bund Rd, near ETA Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersGirinagaraWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.6 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Binny Pete

Independent House, Cottonpete near ETA Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest For Sale In Binnypet

Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest  Ward No 121, Hosakere Road, 1/1, Tank Bund Rd, Jagajeevanram Nagar, Binnipete, Binnyfields, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹15,751 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
1.9 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties

Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest  Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest, Anjanappa Gardens, Cottonpete, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹16,479 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.9 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest For Sale In Binnypet

Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest  Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹23,310 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,145 sqft
Builtup
1/39
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Binnypet

Independent House, Tank Bund Rd,off Tumkur Road Near ETA Namma Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Binnipete

Standalone Building, Keshava Nagar near Sri ayyappa Swamy temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.9 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest, Binnypet For Sale In Binnypet

Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest, Binnypet  Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest, Binnypet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹17,121 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Eta Gardens For Sale In Binnipete

Magadi Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹13,655 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Binnipete

Independent House, 7th Cross Rd Mariyappanapalya, near St. Martins High School (Nirmala Education Society)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,240 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandGirinagaraWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Binnipete

Independent House, Binnyston Garden, Tank Bund Rd, near Leprosy Hospital, KP Agrahara, Keshava Nagar near ETA Star The Gardens Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹2,273 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
6,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.9 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Binnipete

Independent House, markandeshwara nagara near Metro Cash & Carry Binnypet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Nagamma nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 3 ready to move flats in Nagamma nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Nagamma nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Nagamma nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Nagamma nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.