nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Triplicane Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Triplicane Chennai for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Triplicane

Independent House, Venkatrangam Pillai St near GUGA INTERNATIONAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDEgmore Railway StationCh 28 groundTTK RoadTeynampet

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Visalam Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Triplicane

Gajapathy Lala Street, Near Sri Krishna Theertham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Visalam Flat For Sale  In Triplicane
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadTeynampet

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Triplicane

Standalone Building, 5 mins from Parthasarathy temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,267 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
688 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Triplicane

Independent House, marine beach
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Triplicane, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Independent House, City Centre Plaza, Mount Road, Anna Salai,Near City Centre Plaza,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rmy Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Triplicane

Sunkuwar Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Neelam basha dargapuram?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Neelam basha dargapuram’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Neelam basha dargapuram ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Neelam basha dargapuram?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Neelam basha dargapuram, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.