nbrank,desc

8 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Santhome Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Santhome Chennai for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Santhome

India cements
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Santhome1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDAdyarCh 28 groundTTK RoadTeynampet

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ananti Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mylapore

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ananti Apartment For Sale  In Mylapore1/8

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Le Palace For Sale In Kilpauk

5 D Leith Castle North Street, Leith Castle N St, Santhome, Foreshore Estate, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,827 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,080 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nestinn Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mylapore

tustian beach rd near santhoime church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,264 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Indira Foundation Santhome For Sale In Santhome

north leith castle street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹23,346 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,570 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dawn Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Santhome

Foreshore Estate South , Leith Castle Street Near HDFC Bank, or KFC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹17,794 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadTeynampet

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dummingkuppam

Independent House, Santhome High Rd near Sharief Bhai Biryani Santhome
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Crores
₹34,043 per sq.ft.
9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jagan Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mylapore,

Santhome, near Santhome Cathedral Basilica
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mylapore

Independent House, Pattinapakkam near Tamilnadu Urban Habitat Development Board
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Mylapore
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shanthi Towers For Sale In Mylapore

Shanthi Towers  Luz Church Rd, Bhaskarapuram, Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹8,160 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shanthi Towers For Sale  In Mylapore
Don't Know

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mylapore

Independent House, House 83, Basha road, Basha Garden near Rosary Matriculation Higher Secondary School, Mylapore 600004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mylapore

Apartment  Kutchery Ln near E-1 New Police Quarters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,458 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mandavelipakkam

Independent House, St. Antonys Girls Higher Secondary School Mandavelipakkam, Madha Church Rd, Mandavelipakkam, Foreshore Estate, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600028 ,near St Antonys Girls' Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 47-23, Chitrakulam N St, Girija Garden, Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600004, India

Independent House, girija gardens Devadi street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹25,659 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
721 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadSaidapet Metro

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mylapore

Standalone Building, Appu St, near St Antonys Girls' Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mylapore

Standalone Building, abhraham Street, Near St Antonys Girls' Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹9,130 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Raja Annamalai Puram

Independent House, Mandavelipakkam Near St Antonys Girls' Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹7,444 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mylapore

Independent House, No : 21/2, New Street, Opp. Devi Flat
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,195 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jayam Villa Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Raja Annamalai Puram

Jayam villa apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nil For Sale In Mylapore

12/5 Sollaiappan Street Mylapore Chennai 4
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,085 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mylapore

Independent House, Papanasam Sivan Salai,Mylapore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹11,563 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mylapore

27M9+GR7, Vinayaka Nagar Colony, Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mylapore

Apartment  Arundale St Madhavaperumalpuram, Mylapore Chennai , Near Rayar's mess
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Lazarus Church Road

Standalone Building, 17 A,malayappan street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/37
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mylapore

Independent House, Near Kutchery Road , SBM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ananti Seaview Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Mylapore

St.Bede's Playground (opp) - Karaneeswarar Pagoda St
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,598 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shriramulu Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Mylapore

Sundaresuvarar Street near Lady Sivaswamy Ayyar Girls' Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mandaveli

Independent House, lazarus church 2nd street,opp to Lazarus Multipurpose Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹27,933 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,580 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mylapore

Independent House, 27QH+P8C, Kamarajar Salai, Kailasapuram, Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600004 near All India Radio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹17,021 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDEgmore Railway StationCh 28 groundTTK RoadTeynampet

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mylapore

Independent House, 11st trust cross street , Mandavelipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mylapore

Independent House, Near Kapaleeshwar temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹20,982 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,051 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anandi Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mylapore

Sri Karaneeshwarar Kovil (opp rd)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hamilton Enclave For Sale In Mylapore

HAMILTON ENCLAVE  Karaneeswarar Pagoda Street, Behind Alec Gas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Santhome?

Presently, there are approximately 8 ready to move flats in Santhome’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Santhome ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Santhome?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Santhome, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.