nbrank,desc

2 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 16F Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 16F Delhi for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, SHRI SANATAN DHARAM MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹8,642 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
324 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Rohini1/8
North-West
Parking
Nearby: BANK VIHARRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden HospitalRohini East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

Independent House, Pocket 2, near Indane - Puneet Gas Service
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rohini

Sector 16G, Rohini nea Diamond gift gallery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Rohini1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, Sector 16, G Block NEAR Diamond Gift Gallery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Rohini1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, near Transport authority
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹68,333 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, Sector 16, near Raj Motor Driving Training School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

Independent House, Sector 16, near Singla Property
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Pocket 2?

Presently, there are approximately 2 ready to move flats in Pocket 2’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Pocket 2 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Pocket 2?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Pocket 2, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.