nbrank,desc
0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 17 Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 17 Delhi for Sale
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini
Independent House, Sector 17A, near Hanuman Market
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sb For Sale In Rohini
sector 17 c near hanuman market
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini
Standalone Building, rohini sec 17 b1 near Hanuman Market
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sb For Sale In Rohini
Sector 17A near Hanuman Market
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dda Janta Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini
Sector 17 Rohini
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini Sector 17
Standalone Building, above Lovely Footwear
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹10,774 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
297 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini
Standalone building, Sector 16, near Bharat Petroleum
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini
standalone building, sector 17,Near MCD SCHOOL
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sb For Sale In Rohini
Sector 17 near Market Sector 17 Rohini
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,025 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 17
Standalone Building, Near Market Sector 17 Rohini
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dda Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Rohini
Sector 17A,Near Market Sector 17 Rohini,
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini Sector 17
Independent House, Pocket 5 near bharat petrol pump
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹3,400 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini
standalone building, Sector 15 near Sai Baba Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rohini Sector 17 For Sale In Rohini Sector 17
MCD school
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Brijwasi Sweets
Standalone Building, Sector 17A,near Hanuman Market
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini
Independent House, Sector 16G, near Wine And Beer Shop and Indian Mutton Chicken Shop
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini Sec. 17
Independent House, mcd school near pani ki tanki
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini
Independent House, Main Hanuman market
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dda Janta Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini
Sector 16,Near,Maharaja Agrasen Dharmasthala
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rohini Estate For Sale In Rohini
sector 16 g 7 block , near hamuman mandir Rohini Estate
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹16,049 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini Sector 16
Standalone Building, Giani Gurumukhi Musaphir Marg near BCC Model School
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini Sector 16
G-7, Giani Gurumukhi Musaphir Marg,near Shri Sankatmochan Hanuman Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹10.5 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
₹6,018/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building Dda For Sale In Sector 16
Rohini near Dr. SK Singh Clinic
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dr. Sk Singh Clinic
Standalone building, Near Dr. Sk Singh
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini
Standalone Building, Pocket 6, Sector 16 near Star Health Diagnostic & Imaging Centre Pvt. LTD.
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹12,597 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
516 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
How many ready to move flats in Pocket 3?
Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Pocket 3’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements.
The extensive selection of options in Pocket 3 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.
Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Pocket 3?
To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Pocket 3, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.