nbrank,desc

6 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 17 Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 17 Delhi for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, rohini sec 17 b1 near Hanuman Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Rohini
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden HospitalRohini EastM2K Cinemas Rohini

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

standalone building, Sector 15 near Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Rohini1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sb For Sale In Rohini

sector 17 c near hanuman market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Nangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden HospitalNetaji Subhash Place

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dda Janta Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

Sector 17 Rohini
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sb For Sale In Rohini

Sector 17A near Hanuman Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

Independent House, Sector 17A, near Hanuman Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini Sector 17

Standalone Building, above Lovely Footwear
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹10,774 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
297 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Rohini Sector 171/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: MR. CHEF INTERNATIONALG3S CinemasMetro WalkDomino's Pizza

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 17

Standalone Building, Near Market Sector 17 Rohini
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 17

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sb For Sale In Rohini

Sector 17 near Market Sector 17 Rohini
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,025 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

standalone building, sector 17,Near MCD SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dda Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Rohini

Sector 17A,Near Market Sector 17 Rohini,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Brijwasi Sweets

Standalone Building, Sector 17A,near Hanuman Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 17

Independent House, rohini, near Delhi Municipal Corporation Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,112 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 17,

Rohini, near Delhi Municipal Corporation Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rohini Sector 17 For Sale In Rohini Sector 17

MCD school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

Independent House, Main Hanuman market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini Sec. 17

Independent House, mcd school near pani ki tanki
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Pocket 4?

Presently, there are approximately 6 ready to move flats in Pocket 4’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Pocket 4 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Pocket 4?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Pocket 4, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.