nbrank,desc

1 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Block C Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Block C Delhi for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rohini

Sector 17 near Bunker House Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Rohini
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Rohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsMax Super Speciality Hospital, Shalimar BaghRohini EastM2K Cinemas Rohini

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, Sectore 16, Near Delhi Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Rohini1/34

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

standalone building, Block-C, Pocket-I,sector 17 near Muskaan Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Rohini1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, Bawana Rd Near Delhi Technological University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,193 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsMax Super Speciality Hospital, Shalimar BaghRohini EastG3S CINEMAS

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Krishna Enclave For Sale In Rohini

Sri Krishna Enclave  Bawana Rd, near Delhi Technological University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,178 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Pocket 9?

Presently, there are approximately 1 ready to move flats in Pocket 9’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Pocket 9 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Pocket 9?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Pocket 9, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.