nbrank,desc

5 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 1 Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 1 Delhi for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vijay Vihar

standalone building, gopal vihar, near Super gold bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,491 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Vijay Vihar
Parking
Nearby: BANK VIHARRohini Sector 17Nangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden HospitalRohini East
1.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rohini

Sector 4 Near st giri.school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Lacs
₹2,375 per sq.ft.
5,444/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Rohini 1/4

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vijay Vihar Phase Ii,

Independent House, vijya vihar fase 2. 40fut road sunday bajar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.9 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
10,832/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
1.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

standalone building, Sector 4, near Laxmi Mathi Wala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector-1 Rohini

Standalone Building, Vijay Vihar, near Shiv Shakti Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vijay Vihar For Sale In Rohini

vijay vihar  Vijay Vihar Phase NEAR sky land public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vijay Vihar For Sale  In Rohini1/13

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In B.d. Jain Public School

B.D. Jain Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21.5 Lacs
₹4,831 per sq.ft.
12,322/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In B.d. Jain Public School1/9
South

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Bhavan For Sale In Rohini

Vijay Vihar Phase II, Vijay Vihar, Sector 4, Rohini, near B.D. Jain Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sarjan Socity For Sale In Main, Sunday Road, Vijay Vihar Phase I, Vijay Vihar, Sector 4, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi, 110085, India

bd jain Public
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,091 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sarjan Society For Sale In Pocket N, Sector 4, Rohini

Pocket N, Sector 4 near by B.D. Jain Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,091 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone building, Vijay Vihar Phase II, Sector 4, Pocket N, Near B.D. Jain Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sarjan Society For Sale In , Rohini

Pocket N, Sector 4 near by B.D. Jain Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,400 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone building, Sector 4, Near B.D. Jain Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Green Neighbourhood
North-West

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, Vijay Vihar Phase II,near B.D. Jain Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,588 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

Independent House, Block D near Avantika main market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankRohini Sector 17Nangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden HospitalRohini East

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 1, Rohini

Avantika, Near Durga Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹18,571 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Rohini

Sector 4, near Malik Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

Sector 1, Near Govt Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector-1 Rohini

standalone building, Block B, Pocket C, near Govt Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹4,111 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, Sector 1 Near ASHA KIRAN MENTAL HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹7,467 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Posh Society
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, Sector 1, near 4 Star School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,376 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 1

Independent House, Rohini, near Pratapjyoti Bharat Gas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,488 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,002 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, Kanjhawala Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, Mangolpur Khurd Near Manish Furniture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹15,730 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Pocket c?

Presently, there are approximately 5 ready to move flats in Pocket c’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Pocket c ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Pocket c?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Pocket c, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.