nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Pappamma Layout Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Pappamma Layout Bangalore for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Nilaya, Tc Palya For Sale In Hoysala Nagara

Sri Nilaya, Tc Palya   Hoyasala Nagar, TC Palya Road, near Shri Balamuri Ganapathi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Nilaya, Tc Palya  For Sale  In Hoysala Nagara1/4
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Independent House, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, Hoysala Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016,near V CINEMAS BY V Group
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹15,041 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Ramamurthy Nagar1/14
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aj Enclave For Sale In Hoysalanagar

Aj Enclave  Pragathi Layout, near Reliable Fresh veggies and fruits
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,192 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Horamavu

Independent House, Independent House/Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In North East Platinum For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

North East Platinum  Ramamurthy Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In 38, Sai Krishna Appartment For Sale In 04, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, Opp. More Super Market, Hoysala Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India

Ayurremedy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,391 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jhr Ready to Move Flats Block-1 For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Jhr Apartments Block-1  19, 1st Cross Rd, Hoysala Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aj Enclave For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Aj Enclave  Hoysala Nagar Near The NEST hostel(PG)For Men
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,097 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Srk Balaji Enclave For Sale In Kalkere

SRK Balaji Enclave  6th A Cross Rd, Banjara Layout, near SRK Balaji Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹6,496 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Srk Balaji Enclave For Sale In Kalkere

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Fortuna Megha For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Fortuna Megha  5th Cross Rd, Indraprastha Layout, Krishna Reddy Layout, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,545 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Yd Sai Grand, Tc Palya Road For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

YD Sai Grand, TC Palya Road  Ramamurthy Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,985 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/39
North-East
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rk Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Hoysala Nagara

Rk Apartments  TC Palya Main Road, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bangalore 560016, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,643 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Independent House, 2nd Block, Yarraiaina Palya, Near Food Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹6,042 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/46
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In R K Ready to Move Flat, Ramamurthy Nagar For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Ramamurthy Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rk Ready to Move Flats, Ramamurthy Nagar For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

RK Apartments, Ramamurthy Nagar  Hoysala Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹4,870 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rk Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 7th Cross,8th Main,hoysala Nagar, Tc Palya Main Road, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, Hoysala Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India

Independent House, Ramamurthy Nagar Extension, Bengalur near Sri Chaitanya school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sreepadam Grand For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,577 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Svs Coco Grooves For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Svs Coco Grooves  19th B Cross, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, 2nd Block, M Vishveshvaraiah Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹6,244 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/36

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hoysala Nagara

Independent House, Hoysala Nagar near RK Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹7,167 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Independent House, T.C palya main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Skandha Homes For Sale In Hoysala Nagar

Skandha Homes  Hoysala Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,783 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sb For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Thambu Chetty Palya, Near Sri Sai Shrusti
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹2,830 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,360 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Horamavu

Independent House, Near to Shree Usha Clusters 2M88+7J8, Vigneshwara Layout, Hoysala Nagar, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/41
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Pragathi layout?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Pragathi layout’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Pragathi layout ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Pragathi layout?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Pragathi layout, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.