nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Pappamma Layout , Bangalore below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Pappamma Layout below 3 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar
Independent House, 2nd Block, Yarraiaina Palya, Near Food Corner
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹6,042 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/46South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar
Independent House, Muneshwara Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar near Sri Karunya Ganapathi Temple
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar
Independent House, 3rd Main Rd,RRV Layout, BSV Reddy Layout, near Titan World
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar
Independent House, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, near KOSHYS HOSPITAL (NABH ACCREDITED)
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar
Independent House, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, Raghavendra Nagar
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Koshys Hospital
Independent House, koshys hospital
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar
Independent House, Devaki Appa Rao Layout
Under Loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Horamavu
Independent House, 2nd Cross Road near chaitanya school
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shilpa Rathna For Sale In Kr Puram
Shilpa Rathna Near Ramamurthy Nagar Police Station
Under Loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹12,840 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,986 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Horamavu
Standalone Building, 5th Cross, Esther Enclave Layout NREAR Beacon Baptist Church
Under Loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Horamavu
Independent House, 5th Cross, Esther Enclave Layout NREAR Beacon Baptist Church
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar
Independent House, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd near Jaquar Authorized Dealer - KSR Ceramics
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹16,352 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Nri Layout
Independent House, Kalkere, near Facecake, The Pastry Hub
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹17,483 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,716 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramurthy Nagar
Independent House, near by shaneswara temple
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar
Independent House, Near RTO, Kasturinagara
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹19,922 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Horamavu
standalone building, near Gandhi Statue, Ashirvad Colony, near BBMP office Horamavu Sub Division
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹5,192 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nest Platinum For Sale In Banaswadi
Nest platinum MK retail
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Vsr Tranquil For Sale In Horamavu
VSR Tranquil Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka
Not under loan₹
₹2.72 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,720 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Andrabi Classique For Sale In Horamavu
Andrabi Classique Andrabi Classique
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹7,105 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Kasturi Nagar
Independent House, 2nd Main Road, Near Kanti Sweets Kasturinagar
Under Loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Horamavu
Independent House, Behind Deva Matha Central School, Chikka Nanjunda Reddy Layout, Coconut Grove Layout, Ashirvad Colony, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
Under Loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Aisshwarya Excellency For Sale In Vijinapura
1201, Jyothi Puram, Dooravani Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹17,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,631 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Pragathi layout without brokerage?
Yes! In Pragathi layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pragathi layout?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pragathi layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pragathi layout?
Properties available in Pragathi layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Pragathi layout?
To determine property prices in Pragathi layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.