nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Rail Nagar Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Rail Nagar Chennai for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tambaram

Independent House, MES Rd, near Electricity Complaint Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Tambaram1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tambaram

Independent House, S Tank St near Jayam vinayagar temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Tambaram

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pace Anusa For Sale In West Tambaram

PACE ANUSA  Dhargas Road, Near West Tambaram Bus Depot,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,196 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
866 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Uva Skathi Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tambaram

uva skathi flat  Thiruvalluvar Street, Near Jawahar Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tambaram

Independent House, Grand Southern Trunk Road near Valluvar Gurukulam Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Rail nagar road?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Rail nagar road’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Rail nagar road ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Rail nagar road?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Rail nagar road, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.