nbrank,desc

3 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Krishna Nagar Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Krishna Nagar Delhi for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ram Nagar Extension

Standalone Building, Ram nagar extension, Krishna Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Ram Nagar Extension1/12
South-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationPatparganjMax Super Speciality HospitalLaxmi Nagar

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Krishna Nagar

Independent House, 108, Bhagat Singh Rd, Gyan Park, Satnam park, Chander Nagar, Krishna Nagar, Delhi, 110051
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,831 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Krishna Nagar
0.8 km from Karkardooma Court
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Krishna Nagar

Independent House, Old AnarKali Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,717 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.6 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Krishna Nagar

standalone building, near Gopal Park bhagat singh road krisna nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Krishna Nagar1/10

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Krishna Nagar

Standalone Building, Main Road, Chander Nagar near Mahajan Sports
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Krishna Nagar1/7

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Krishna Nagar

Standalone Building, Chander Nagar Rd Near Jeet Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,483 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Krishna Nagar

Standalone Building, bhagat singh rd near Jeet Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Krishna Nagar

chander nagar near Jeet Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In West Chandra Nagar

standalone building, Reliance freshSignature,K-85, Main Chander Nagar Extension, Shastri Park, Krishna Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from DELHI METRO RAIL CORPORATION
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Krishna Nagar

Chander Nagar Extension , near Reliance Fresh Signature
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from DELHI METRO RAIL CORPORATION
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In West Chandra Nagar

standalone building, near Reliance Fresh Signature,K-85, Main Chander Nagar Extension, Shastri Park, Krishna Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,745 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from DELHI METRO RAIL CORPORATION
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Krishna Nagar

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Bhagat Singh Rd, near Jeet Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,790 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Krishna Nagar

standalone building, near Jeet Restaurant 108, Bhagat Singh Rd, Gyan Park, Satnam park, Chander Nagar, Krishna Nagar, Delhi, 110051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,966 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.6 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Krishna Nagar

Bhagat Singh Rd Gyan Park, Satnam park, Chander Nagar, near Jeet Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.6 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Krishna Nagar

chandan park, near Reliance Fresh Signature
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from DELHI METRO RAIL CORPORATION
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Stadalone Building For Sale In Krishna Nagar,

108, Bhagat Singh Rd, Gyan Park, Satnam park, Chander Nagar near Jeet Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.6 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Krishna Nagar

Standalone Building, Chander Nagar, near near Jeet Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,663 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Krishna Nagar

standalone building, Bhagat Singh Rd, near Jeet Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,352 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
1.6 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chander Nagar

Independent House, gali no 4 opp taxi stand near reliance fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,876 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.4 km from DELHI METRO RAIL CORPORATION
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Krishna Nagar

Independent House, Main Chander Nagar Extension, Shastri Park, Krishna Nagar near Reliance Fresh Signature
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹11,728 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,240 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from DELHI METRO RAIL CORPORATION
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Krishna Naga

Bhagat Singh Rd,Chander Nagar near Jeet Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Krishna Nagar

Standalone Building, Gyan Park Near little genius school and Gopal Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹7,639 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,040 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Krishna Nagar

Standalone Building, Jeet Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,871 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
1.6 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Krishna Nagar

standalone building, Ram Nagar, near Gurudwara Shri Guru Singh Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arjun Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Krishna Nagar

Ram Nagar near Gurudwara Shri Guru Singh Sabha, Ram Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Krishna Nagar

Ram Nagar ,near FAMOUS PUNJABI JUTTI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,371 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Karkarduma
Explore More Properties

New Krishna Nagar Near Punjabi Jutti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.8 km from Karkarduma
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Krishna Puri, near Gurudwara Sri Guru Singh Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,010 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
832 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital
1.6 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Ram nagar extension?

Presently, there are approximately 3 ready to move flats in Ram nagar extension’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Ram nagar extension ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Ram nagar extension?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Ram nagar extension, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.