nbrank,desc
0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Madhanandapuram Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Madhanandapuram Chennai for Sale
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anusha Garden Phase 29 For Sale In Madhanandapuram
Anusha garden phase 29 Mugalivakkam Main Rd near Sri Venkateswara Sweets And Bakery
Under Loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/10North
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kalpavriksham Ready to Move Flats, Madhanandhapuram For Sale In Madhanandapuram
Kalpavriksham Apartments, Madhanandhapuram Himachal Nagar, near Sri Mahal, Madhanandhapuram
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6East
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Madhanandapuram
Standalone Building, Ramanchandran Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹10,566 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anusha Garden For Sale In Mugalivakkam
Anusha Garden Madanathapuram main road
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anusha Gardens For Sale In Madhanandapuram
Anusha Gardens 3rd Street
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mangadu
Standalone Building, Thiruvallur city phase 2, near St Ann's Matric School
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹4,700 per sq.ft.
₹91,588/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/58
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Madanandapuram
Independent House, Mugalivakkam Main Rd, near St Ann's Matriculation Higher Secondary School
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In - For Sale In Anusha Garden Madha Nagar
11th cross street
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹10,377 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
How many ready to move flats in Ramanchandran nagar?
Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Ramanchandran nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements.
The extensive selection of options in Ramanchandran nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.
Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Ramanchandran nagar?
To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Ramanchandran nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.