nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Nangloi Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Nangloi Delhi for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nangloi

Independent House, chandan vihar near Raja Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankSultanpuriNangloi delhi 110041Central HospitalJanak Puri East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nangloi

Independent House, Shiv Park Near Kali Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹13,562 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
553 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Nangloi1/4
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankSultanpuriNangloi delhi 110041Central HospitalMadipur

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Excellence Complex For Sale In Nangloi

Mcd dispensary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
1.7 km from Udyog Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nangloi For Sale In Arya Mohalla Gali

H-619A Ashok Mohalla Nangloi Delhi 110041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
1.3 km from Nangloi
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nangloi

Independent House, GYM Vali Gali Near Udyog Nagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,805 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankSultanpuriNangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden HospitalMadipur
0.8 km from Udyog Nagar
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Rao vihar?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Rao vihar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Rao vihar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Rao vihar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Rao vihar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.