nbrank,desc

17 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Chikhali Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Chikhali Pune for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Manas Residency For Sale In Chikhali,

manas residency  143/25, Chatrapathi Shivaji Shambhaji Maharaj Marg, Ayush Garden, Sector 16, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aayush Garden For Sale In Gulmohar Society, Sector 16, Chikhli Pradhikaran

AAyush Garden  Sector 16, Chikhali Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aayush Garden For Sale  In Gulmohar Society, Sector 16, Chikhli Pradhikaran1/35
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World Holidays

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vision Indradhanu Phase 2 For Sale In Chikhali

Vision Indradhanu Phase 2  moshi chikhali link tpad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,279 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Oashin Paradise For Sale In 16106, Rajeshivajinagar, Sector 16, Raje Shivaji Nagar Sector 6, Chikhali, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India

Oashin Paradise  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,966 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gulmohar Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Gulmohar society  46/1, Sector 16, Ayush Garden, Sector 16, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Villa In Shubharambh Housing Society For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Aherwadi Chowk Rd, Near spine road, Sector 16, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Shraddha For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

sai shraddha  Pant Nagar, Sector 16, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shubharambh Chs For Sale In Chikhali

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,512 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chikhali

Independent House, Raje Shivaji Nagar Near Diagonal Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹9,739 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sahil Srushti For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

sahil srushti  Sec no 16, Ayush Garden, Raje Shivaji Nagar, Pradhikaran, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krishna Homes For Sale In Savtamali Garden

krishna homes   plot 79e Sector 16, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chinchwad

Independent House, Pragathi vihar near Diagonal Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,968 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shivganga Park For Sale In Shivganga Park

SHIVGANGA PARK  OPP ADV NEWALE BUNGLO or NR VASTUSHILP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Om Sai Housing Society For Sale In Chikhali

Rajeshivajinagar, Sector 16
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tulsi Corner Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 115a, Sector 16, Rajeshivajinagar, Sector 16, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019, India

Tulsi Corner Apartment  Savata mali Garden Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krishna Angan For Sale In Bhosari

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ghanshyam Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chikhali

Sawatha Mali Temple Rd, near Savtamali Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ghanshyam Apartment For Sale  In Chikhali
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Kunj Society , Jadhavwadi For Sale In Chikhali

Near Savtamali Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Kunj Society , Jadhavwadi For Sale  In Chikhali1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chikhali

Standalone Building, Jadhav Wadi, near Savta mali mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSuyog HospitalInox Jai GaneshSahil Om Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nj Avika For Sale In Chikhali

Nj Avika  Avika Patil Nagar Near to PCMC school facing to lake
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Kunj For Sale In Chikhali

Jadhavwadi, SAIKUNJ SOCIETY, Sahyog Nagar, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,143 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,035 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkSuyog HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aprtment For Sale In Talwade

aprtment  Sahyog Nagar, near Azton Healthcare Pvt Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Suraj Aryan Landmark For Sale In Chikhali

Suraj Aryan Landmark  Aherwadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹6,266 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World HolidaysBhagwati Medical & General Stores

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aroha 11 K County For Sale In Chikhali

Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,934 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Kunj For Sale In Chikhali, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra, India

sai kunj society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹6,143 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Prasad For Sale In Chikhali

Sai Prasad  Jadhav Wadi near MNGL Gas Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/24

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Av Vitthal Empire Phase Ii For Sale In Chikhali

Av Vitthal Empire Phase Ii  Opposite Tata Motors. Gat No. 665, Spine Road, Savta Mali Chowk, Jadhavwadi Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹7,215 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Av Vitthal Empire Phase 2 For Sale In Chikhali

Av Vitthal Empire Phase 2  Opposite Tata Motors. Gat No. 660, Spine Road, Savta Mali Chowk, Jadhavwadi Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,858 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aksha Empire For Sale In Chikhali

Aksha Empire  Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Akashvedh For Sale In Moshi

Akashvedh  Block-A, Akashvedh, Jadhav Wadi, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹8,158 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSuyog HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Raghvendra Akashvedh Phase 1 For Sale In Chikhali

Raghvendra Akashvedh Phase 1  Raghvendra Akashvedh Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East

Raghvendra Akashvedh Phase 1  Jadhav Wadi near City Pride School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vitthal Empire For Sale In Chikhali

Vitthal Empire  jadhav wadi chowk, HIR BAN RESIDENCY, VITTHAL EMPIRE, opp. Hir Ban Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,748 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
413 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Av Vitthal Empire For Sale In Chikhali

AV Vitthal Empire   Sahayog Nagar Opp Hin ban residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,834 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
878 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In 24 Sunshine Towers For Sale In Chikhali

24 Sunshine Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹8,857 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Av Vitthal Empire Phase Ii For Sale In Vitthal Empire Phase 2

Av Vitthal Empire Phase II  Opposite Tata Motors. Gat No. 665, Spine Road, Savta Mali Chowk, Jadhavwadi Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹6,275 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Chikhali For Sale In Chikhali

GAT 1582, Dehu Alandi Rd. Chikhali, Taluka Haveli, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jeevan Angan Housing Society For Sale In Chikhali

near tata motors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Polite Harmony For Sale In Chikhali

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chikhali

Independent House, Spine Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shivam Residency For Sale In Chikhali

103, Sector 13, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 16?

Presently, there are approximately 17 ready to move flats in Sector 16’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 16 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 16?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 16, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.