nbrank,desc

10 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Chikhali Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Chikhali Pune for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Yash Plaza For Sale In Chikhali

Yash Plaza  B 36, Lane Number 3, near Hanuman Temple, Jijamata Housing Society, Sharad Nagar, Chikhali, Pune, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 411062, India Lat, Lon: 18.669236, 73.800065
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Yash Plaza For Sale  In Chikhali1/8
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Swami Smartha Aprtment For Sale In Chikhali

swami smartha aprtment   Swami Samarth Colony, Sharad Nagar, near Yash Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Swami Smartha Aprtment  For Sale  In Chikhali1/9

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In More Residency, For Sale In Sharad Nagar, Chikhali

More Residency,  Sudarshan Nagar, Sharad Nagar, near Disha Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,692 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sadgurukrupa Building Sane Chowk , Zenda Chowk Near By Hdfc Atm -411062 For Sale In Sane Chowk

sane chowk -411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aryan 79 For Sale In Chikhali

Aryan 79  kolosus green city road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Standalone Building, Sharad Nagar NEAR Rajarshi Shahu Maharaj Vidyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Siddhi Residency For Sale In Chikhali

Siddhi Residency, 108, Off Spine Road, Sector 19, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Yash Plaza For Sale In Chikhali

Yash Plaza  Swami Samarth Colony, Sharad Nagar, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,159 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
617 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krishna Kunj For Sale In Chikhal

Dharmaraj nagar near Krishna Kunj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sharadnagar

Independent House, near church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chikhali

Independent House, Sane chowk Near Saraswati English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Chikhali1/5
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Sonigara Heights For Sale In Sahyog Nagar

Trivaninagar talawade road near saraswsti english medium school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sonigara Heights For Sale  In Sahyog Nagar1/5

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Zhara Icon For Sale In Chikhali

Chikhali Akurdi Rd, near Saraswati English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹8,141 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Villa For Sale In Chikhali

Sai Villa  Sane chowk, Chikhali Akurdi Rd , near Saraswati English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,097 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dare Hights For Sale In Chikhali

Dare Hights  Sane chowk, Chikhali Akurdi Rd, near Saraswati English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,098 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sonigra Hights, Pune For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

SONIGRA HIGHTS, PUNE  Chikhali Akurdi Rd, near SARASWATI ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,243 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Standloen Building For Sale In Chikhali

More Vasti near Modern Digital Photo Express
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Janani Pranshu Square For Sale In Chinchwad

Janani Pranshu Square  Akurdi -Chikhli road Near Sai Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,660 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vineet Heights For Sale In Chikhali

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Bhoomi For Sale In Chikhali,

Sai Bhoomi  Near Sane chowk,Chikhlli Road , Morewasti, Koyananagar, Pimpri, Akurdi -Chikhli road,, near Sai Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹14,181 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
409 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chikhali

Independent House, Chikhali rd Near Moga Market & Moga Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In M Group Sai Bhoomi For Sale In Chikhali

Shop No 1 Anganwadi Chowk, Tower Line, More Vasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,332 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Md Sai Bhoomi For Sale In Chikhali

MD Sai Bhoomi  Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,976 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chikhali

Independent House, More Vasti Near Chikhali Bhaji Mandai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹7,700 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sadguru Krupa Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

chickly sanve chouk nearby IDFC ATM shivakrupa society sadguru krupa building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Kalbhor Classic For Sale In Chikhali

Chikhali Akrudi road near SURYA HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In S 3 Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Krishna Nagar,near SURYA HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ashirwad Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Krishna Nagar near SURYA HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Shraddha Park For Sale In Chikhali

Sai Shraddha Park  13/3/1441, More Vasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,990 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
501 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Sharadha For Sale In Manjari Budruk

sai sharadha   Godbole Chowk, Godbole Vasti, Godbole Vasti Rd, Shiv Krishna Society near Vitthal Rukmini Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,130 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Yashada Ambiance For Sale In Chikhali

Yashada Ambiance  20 , Plot, No 25 A, Sector, Chikhali Akurdi Rd, Yashada Ambiance Housing Society, Krushna Nagar, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,329 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mittal Niwas For Sale In Nair Colony

mittal niwas  near Sane Chawk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Shraddha Park For Sale In Sane Chowk

Sai Shraddha Park  More Vasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,081 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
492 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kaviskar Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chikhali

Nair Colony, 1sane Colony, More Vasti, ,Near Gupta Kirana Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹4,675 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,348 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, Cottonking - Spine road,Krushna Nagar near Rainbow Multispecialty Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sharad nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 10 ready to move flats in Sharad nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sharad nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sharad nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sharad nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.